60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tom den Ouden MPM M 7.19
2 Jeroen Witteveen AV Phoenix M 7.30
3 Luke Linders DAK M 7.38
4 Domingos Muanza AV Attila JA 7.46
5 Nadim van Minnen AV Phoenix M 7.48
6 Denilson Kleintjes GAC Hilversum JB 7.65
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 7.36
2 Ricardo Buinsters Spado JA 7.40
3 Marco Jansen AV Pijnenburg M 7.42
4 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC Hilversum JB 7.53
5 Leon Casse AV Phoenix JA 7.55
6 Richard Meuleman Isala '96 JB 7.83
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg JA 7.32
2 Dennis Veenker AV Heerenveen M 7.50
3 Tobias Bakx AC TION JA 7.58
4 Erik-Jan van Gelderen VAV M 7.67
5 Luc Reij AV Phoenix JA 7.74
6 Bas Land AV Phoenix M 7.82
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ahley Bastiaanse Prins Hendrik JA 7.63
2 Rens Groneschild Hellas Utrecht M 7.67
3 Jerome Brunink MPM JA 7.74
4 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 7.86
5 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 7.86
6 Daniël Noorman AV Pijnenburg JB 8.17
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JB 7.69
2 Geert Elferink DAK JB 7.80
3 Govert van Loon GAC Hilversum JB 7.90
4 Joep de Wit Almere '81 JC 8.00
5 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal M55 8.10
6 Rick Heuvel MPM M 8.39
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niels Verheugd Atledo JB 7.81
2 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JB 7.86
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.93
4 Gwen Reuver Almere '81 MB 8.10
5 Lars Adriaanse Voorne Atletiek JC 8.26
6 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 8.31
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sven Noordermeer Voorne Atletiek M40 8.06
2 Lisanne Drost AV Athlos V 8.20
3 Sven Jansons AV Triathlon JC 8.35
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roel Groot AV Pallas '67 JA 7.78
2 Femke Bol AV Triathlon MC 8.22
3 Tim van Enk AV Phoenix JC 8.59
4 Nienke Blom AV Pijnenburg MB 8.65
5 Nienke IJspeerd MPM MA 8.72
6 Terri Talan AV Heerenveen MC 8.95
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lisanne Glorie DEM MB 8.47
2 Beau Winnubst AAC MB 8.48
3 Sophie den Ouden MPM MA 8.50
4 Feline Molenaar Avantri MB 8.62
5 Mariska Bitter SC Reeuwijk V 8.77
Nynke van den Heuvel Almere '81 MC DNS
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Fleur Praas AV Triathlon MC 8.49
2 Wybrich Leijendekker AV Heerenveen V 8.55
3 Vera Gommans AV Statina MA 8.56
4 Maaike Schoute AV Lycurgus MA 8.66
5 Maxime Voorn Almere '81 MC 8.72
6 Renske Zwolle AV Heerenveen MC 8.98
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Guus Nijkamp Spado JC 8.16
2 Rikst Slot AV Heerenveen MD 8.59
3 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atletiek MB 8.64
4 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum MC 8.75
5 Kim van Merode Spado MC 9.00
6 Femke Jansen AV Pijnenburg MB 9.07
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Emma Dekker AV Olympus '70 MB 8.80
2 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint MC 9.02
3 Marijke van den Broek Hellas Utrecht MD 9.09
4 Kim van der Aar DEM MC 9.17
5 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus MC 9.17
6 Anika Northausen AV Pijnenburg MC 9.32
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 8.50
2 Joris Boons U-Track JB 8.54
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 8.72
4 Marlinde Romeijn AV Gouda MA 9.06
5 Senna van der Geest GAC Hilversum MC 9.09
6 Sophie Praas AV Triathlon MD 9.15
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sebastiaan Verhoeven AV Sparta JC 7.69
2 Stefan Pol U-Track JC 8.49
3 Isa van Delft GAC Hilversum MB 9.00
4 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC JC 9.00
5 Pim Groen Voorne Atletiek JC 9.07
6 Vivian Boer AV Phoenix V 9.15
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sandra Haitsma AV Triathlon MC 9.08
2 Anne Elevelt AV Phoenix V 9.27
3 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V45 9.39
4 Tess Steehouwer Almere '81 MC 9.58
5 Anke Binnema AV Heerenveen MD 9.67
6 Mirthe Muilwijk WAV Tartletos V 9.85
Serie 16
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tom Pieters Voorne Atletiek JC 8.95
2 Mark Hollestelle AV Triathlon JD 10.11
3 Nienke Timmer T35 CAV Energie MB 11.26
4 Lisa Cornelissen T37 HAC MC 11.72
5 Rosalie Fogli T35 De Spartaan V 13.55
Karlijn Hoogendorp GVAC MD DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jefferson Delfina U-Track M 7.13
2 Shaquille Brahm U-Track JA 7.23
3 Robin Coops Hellas Utrecht M 7.26
4 Luke Linders DAK M 7.49
5 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC Hilversum JB 7.61
Sanyu Fernandes PAC JA DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.44
2 Roben Popkema AV Gouda M 7.48
3 Ahley Bastiaanse Prins Hendrik JA 7.49
4 Jesse van de Mee SV Noordkop JA 7.50
5 Caspar van Bentum AV Pijnenburg JB 7.72
6 Jimmy van Velzen AV Pijnenburg JC 8.13
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda JB 7.43
2 Leen Sandifort AV Gouda JA 7.62
3 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JB 7.65
4 Floris de Boer AV Gouda JA 7.84
5 Bram Brandts DAK JA 7.93
6 Duco Fabrie AV Pijnenburg JB 8.06
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Domingos Muanza AV Attila JA 7.65
2 Hend de Jager AV Statina M 7.99
3 Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastricht MB 8.09
4 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta JB 8.16
5 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB 8.22
6 Maarten Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen JB 8.30
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Léon Mak AV De Gemzen JC 8.02
2 Jasper de Hon AAC JB 8.43
3 Shanice Atalay AV Heerenveen MA 8.93
4 Wouke van 't Klooster AV Pijnenburg MB 8.95
5 Jiska Pols AV Gouda MA 9.20
Martijn van de Peppel VAV M40 DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ramon Breden AV De Gemzen JB 8.36
2 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 8.72
3 Ruben Koning AV Gouda JC 8.74
4 Otte Wienese GAC Hilversum MC 8.84
5 Iris Kamp-Steverink AV Phoenix V40 9.02
6 Marjolein Bolten AV Haarlemmermeer MB 9.10
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Levi Vloet T44 Eindhoven Atletiek JA 8.49
2 Pepijn de Groot T44 AV Haarlemmermeer JA 8.62
3 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JC 8.74
4 Annemieke Dunnink AV Phoenix V 8.93
5 Marlinde Romeijn AV Gouda MA 9.15
6 Judith Kas WAV Tartletos V 9.17
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joyce Banherth Voorne Atletiek MB 9.11
2 Nathalie Meurs Voorne Atletiek MD 9.22
3 Sharon Hoogewind AV Salland V 9.52
4 Suzanne Meurs Voorne Atletiek MC 9.90
5 Kimberley Meurs Voorne Atletiek MD 11.17