60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 8.95
2 Tessa Evelein Hellas Utrecht MPA 9.49
3 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum JPA 9.55
4 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JPA 9.57
5 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum JPA 9.73
6 Daniel Boendermaker Hellas Utrecht JPA 9.89
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Eline Gerritsen Climax MPA 9.76
2 Tim Verhagen Hellas Utrecht JPA 9.80
3 Lynn van Hulten AV Phoenix MPA 9.96
4 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas Utrecht MPA 10.24
5 Ike Kloosterboer AV Phoenix MPA 10.34
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niels Karel Altis JPA 9.45
2 Dim Petrusma Altis JPA 9.63
3 Sophie de Haan U-Track MPA 10.18
4 Frida Cornelissen AV Phoenix MPA 10.51
5 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 11.13

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta JA 7.28
2 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum M 7.33
3 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JA 7.40
4 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 7.42
5 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV '36 M 7.43
6 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 7.55
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sebastiaan Verhoeven AV Sparta JA 7.33
2 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 7.42
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 7.54
4 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 7.54
5 Brett Duff AV Sparta JB 7.64
6 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 7.66
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JB 7.68
2 Floris de Boer AV Gouda M 7.73
3 Jeroen Heesbeen AV Phoenix M 7.92
4 Peter de Kruyff Hellas Utrecht JB 7.93
5 Boris Schram GAC Hilversum M 8.13
6 Joris van Zoelen U-Track M45 8.27
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 7.97
2 Simi Pater U-Track MB 8.01
3 Bart Steehouwer Almere '81 M45 8.12
4 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 8.13
5 Natalie Puper AV Atverni V 8.14
6 Machiel de Breij AV 1923 M45 8.23
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ton van Mameren Altis JB 8.00
2 Bryan Duff AV Sparta JD 8.25
3 Jonne van der Giessen AAV '36 MB 8.27
4 Coos Veldpaus Hellas Utrecht MC 8.38
5 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.80
Joeri Steenman Hellas Utrecht JC DQ
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lucas Witlox AV Oss '78 JC 8.31
2 Ilse Hogeveen AV Haarlemmermeer MC 8.53
3 Laura Schnell Hellas Utrecht MB 8.55
4 Isis Hordijk Hellas Utrecht MC 8.65
5 Femke van den Bos GSAV Vitalis MA 8.66
6 Isis Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 MC 8.68
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Twan Hogerbrugge AV '47 JC 8.37
2 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 MC 8.53
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MA 8.70
4 Wilbert Ulijn AV Oss '78 M45 8.85
5 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus MB 8.95
6 Koen Diepen Prins Hendrik JD 9.12
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mattijn Jorna AV Phoenix JB 8.40
2 Joyce Menick AV Haarlemmermeer MC 8.73
3 Faith Abu AV Sparta JD 8.99
4 Philip Walraven Altis JD 9.07
5 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 9.11
6 Aricia Limburg AV Triathlon MA 9.38
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 8.63
2 Milou Kaestner AV Haarlemmermeer MC 8.93
3 Noor Stapel Nijmegen Atletiek MB 9.04
4 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MA 9.25
5 Ellemijn Blok AV Olympus '70 MC 9.33
6 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M50 9.54
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Perry Severijnse Almere '81 JC 8.32
2 Judith Kas AV Phoenix V 9.11
3 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum V 9.12
4 Yannick Faerber U-Track JD 9.43
5 Ella de Bruijne Phanos MD 9.58
Maxim Scholma AAV '36 JA DNS
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MC 8.66
2 Djorden Andrea AV Triathlon JD 9.27
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon JD 9.31
4 Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 9.36
5 Rogier Groeneweg Altis JD 9.49
Israe Elmakkaoui Hellas Utrecht MD DNS
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 9.18
2 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda MC 9.24
3 Roelf Akkerman DEM M70 9.28
4 Marlot Groeneweg Altis MC 9.64
5 Erica Poudel-jesterhoudt AV Atos V50 9.71
6 Frans van Boven THOR M70 10.62
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Linda Van Berkel AV '40 V45 9.25
2 Ella Keijser GAC Hilversum MB 9.55
3 Brigitte van de Kamp GAC Hilversum V55 9.59
4 Casper van Tuijl Almere '81 JD 9.70
5 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 9.83
6 Leroy Eisden AV Atos JD 9.86
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix MD 9.85
2 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus MD 9.95
3 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MD 10.10
4 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M75 10.34
Joep van Ede U-Track JD DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stan Ritzer AV Flevo Delta JA 7.19
2 Sebastiaan Verhoeven AV Sparta JA 7.45
3 Brett Duff AV Sparta JB 7.46
4 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M 7.54
5 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.55
6 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 7.83
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick van de Noort AAV '36 JA 7.50
2 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 7.51
3 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 7.60
4 Patrick Meskes Altis JB 7.68
5 Joris van den Hoven Altis JB 7.76
6 Floris de Boer AV Gouda M 7.78
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mattias Nab AAV '36 JA 7.68
2 Kay Goffin AV Phoenix M 7.79
3 Niels Boonstra AV Statina JA 8.04
4 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum JC 8.07
5 Tim Den Brave AAV '36 JB 8.19
6 Jitse van Esch AAV '36 JA 8.19
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Twan van Rijn AAV '36 JC 8.08
2 Bart Boonstra AV Statina M 8.08
3 Pel van den Kerkhoff AV '47 M45 8.34
4 Bryan Duff AV Sparta JD 8.38
Stan Atsma Hellas Utrecht JC DNS
Elleke Steenbergen AV Daventria 1906 V40 DNS
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thierry Kortekaas AV Phoenix M35 7.93
2 Danielle Spek AV '34 V 8.39
3 Kim Brouwer Hellas Utrecht MC 8.55
4 Arnjan Bakker AV Trias M55 8.60
5 Aafke van Daalen AV '47 V45 8.85
Juul Acton U-Track M60 DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marijke Van den broek Hellas Utrecht MB 8.71
2 Faith Abu AV Sparta JD 8.81
3 Toon de Kwaasteniet U-Track JC 8.90
4 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas M70 9.06
5 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum JD 9.25
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maxim Scholma AAV '36 JA 7.72
2 Kim Van Leest AV '40 MB 8.71
3 Denise van der Linden GAC Hilversum V45 9.26
Lione van der Horst AV Daventria 1906 MD DNS
Ainhoa van der Horst AV Daventria 1906 MC DNS
Harnie Mertosemito AV Phoenix V45 DNS