60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 9.01
2 Renske Van der maas AV Fit MPA 9.28
3 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum JPA 9.47
4 Tessa Evelein Hellas Utrecht MPA 9.49
5 Iris Loonstra Hellas Utrecht MPA 9.72
6 Niels Karel Altis JPA 9.82
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Beer Timmer Hellas Utrecht JPA 9.64
2 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum JPA 9.73
3 Tim Verhagen Hellas Utrecht JPA 9.92
4 Markus Lamper VAV JPA 10.09
5 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 10.87
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sophie de Haan U-Track MPA 10.10
2 Yara Achterberg VAV MPA 10.36
3 Lars Beijk AV Phoenix JPA 10.43
4 Melissa Van Keulen VAV MPA 10.58
5 Lucas Komduur U-Track JPA 11.18
6 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA 11.56
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Karlijn Houpst VAV MPA 10.26
2 Laura De Witte VAV MPA 10.70
3 Feni van Buuren AV Phoenix MPA1 10.82
4 Stijn Dijkslag VAV JPA 10.82
5 Rosa Lemaire AV Phoenix MPA 11.34
6 Yara Wallet VAV MPA 11.65

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 7.11
2 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 7.17
3 Stan Ritzer AV Flevo Delta JA 7.27
4 Derek van Bochove Voorne Atletiek M 7.32
5 Lars Hogendoorn Altis JB 7.34
6 Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta JA 7.90
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 7.31
2 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M 7.41
3 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 7.61
4 James Keuben AC TION M 7.67
5 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 7.67
Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum JA DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas van der Heijde AV Tempo M 7.77
2 Kay Goffin AV Phoenix M 7.82
3 Lennart Teunissen Altis M 7.84
4 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 7.88
5 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M45 7.88
Maxim Scholma AAV '36 JA DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda JB 7.69
2 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht JA 7.82
3 Niels de Groot AAV '36 JA 7.95
4 Devrah Leerdam U-Track V 7.98
5 Gianni Orsini AV Gouda M45 8.16
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Casper Decates Nijmegen Atletiek JB 7.42
2 Jan Polman Nijmegen Atletiek JA 7.43
3 Eefje Swinkels HAC V40 8.38
4 Katja Slangewal Altis V 8.42
5 Wilbert Ulijn AV Oss '78 M45 8.82
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Arnjan Bakker AV Trias M55 8.57
2 Madelon Kamp Altis V 8.60
3 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 8.65
4 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix MC 9.17
5 Aricia Limburg AV Triathlon MA 9.32
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kira Landman Altis MB 8.96
2 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M55 9.30
3 Denise van der Linden-morris GAC Hilversum V50 9.35
4 Roelf Akkerman DEM M70 9.41
5 Mariet Hefting Hellas Utrecht V50 9.66
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mirjam Olsthoorn AV '40 V45 9.96
2 Willemijn Leiner Hellas Utrecht MD 9.96
3 Sussie van Rookhuizen AV Phoenix MD 10.33
4 Fleur Schouten De Spartaan MB 12.57
Mirko Van Ede U-Track JD DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Derek van Bochove Voorne Atletiek M 7.24
2 Jan Polman Nijmegen Atletiek JA 7.37
3 Casper Decates Nijmegen Atletiek JB 7.49
4 Rick van de Noort AAV '36 JA 7.58
5 Luc beau Nkurunziza U-Track M 7.73
6 Lloyd Ellis Hellas Utrecht JA 7.88
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Wietse Bosman AV Gouda JA 7.57
2 Gijs Langkamp Hellas Utrecht M 7.74
3 Floris de Boer AV Gouda M 7.76
4 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht JA 7.95
Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stefan Pol U-Track JA 7.71
2 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht JA 7.73
3 Marten Prince Altis JB 7.79
4 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 7.91
5 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam Atletiek V 8.12
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Angelina Lopez Rotterdam Atletiek V 7.95
2 Lisanne Brouwer AV Flevo Delta MA 8.20
3 Tim Den Brave AAV '36 JB 8.21
4 Jessica Vrijenhoek AV Phoenix MD 8.84
5 Linda van Berkel AV '40 V45 9.44
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 10.08
2 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M75 10.44
3 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 10.73
4 Frans van Boven THOR M70 10.76
Cor van Dam AV Olympus '70 M70 DNF