50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yara Keers AV Fit MPA 8.44
2 Karlijn Houpst VAV MPA 8.54
3 Stijn Dijkslag VAV JPA 9.32
4 Jonas Roozendaal AV Phoenix JPA 10.42
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tommaso Nicolai AV Phoenix JPA 8.28
2 Laura De Witte VAV MPA 9.15
3 Feni van Buuren AV Phoenix MPA1 9.22
4 Rosa Lemaire AV Phoenix MPA 9.73
5 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA 9.75

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 6.21
2 Stan Ritzer AV Flevo Delta JA 6.24
3 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum M 6.33
4 Lars Hogendoorn Altis JB 6.35
Paul Groen GAC Hilversum M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 6.29
2 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 6.43
3 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 6.48
4 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 6.58
5 Gabriel Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 6.59
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 James Keuben AC TION M 6.50
2 Wietse Bosman AV Gouda JA 6.50
3 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M 6.51
4 Thomas van der Heijde AV Tempo M 6.66
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda JB 6.56
2 Kay Goffin AV Phoenix M 6.66
3 Lennart Teunissen Altis M 6.71
4 Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta JA 6.76
5 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M45 6.76
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 6.83
2 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 6.83
3 Tim Den Brave AAV '36 JB 6.96
4 Lisanne Brouwer AV Flevo Delta MA 7.02
5 Eefje Swinkels HAC V40 7.19
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gianni Orsini AV Gouda M45 6.96
2 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 7.45
3 Madelon Kamp Altis V 7.49
4 Aricia Limburg AV Triathlon MA 7.93
Angelina Lopez Rotterdam Atletiek V DNS
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MA 7.59
2 Wilbert Ulijn AV Oss '78 M45 7.62
3 Roelf Akkerman DEM M70 7.94
4 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M55 7.97
5 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MD 8.81
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M75 8.70
2 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 9.02
3 Frans van Boven THOR M70 9.04
4 Giovanni Mancini AV Phoenix JD 10.11