60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bruno Stoon U-Track JD 9.33
2 Joris Vermetten U-Track JD 10.00
3 Joep Joep Van ede U-Track JD 10.15
Fatah Boukhsibi U-Track JD DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Edward Dijkstra AV Fit JD 9.38
2 Finn Van der Maas AV Fit JD 9.52
3 Wytze de Jong AV Fit JD 10.08
4 Quint Keers AV Fit JD 10.75
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hamza Riani AV Phoenix JD 8.58
2 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track JD 9.15
3 Kiko de Roos AV Fit JD 10.44

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janna Luijk AV Fit MD 9.61
2 Anna Ingen-housz U-Track MD 9.75
3 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MD 10.33
4 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MD 10.90
5 Vera Pierik U-Track MD 15.59
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MD 9.90
2 Gaby Zagema AV Phoenix MD 9.94
3 Sussie van Rookhuizen AV Phoenix MD 9.97
4 Lieke Reyn AV Fit MD 10.16
5 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MD 11.54
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Koosje Van der Molen AV Phoenix MD 9.98
2 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MD 10.40
Farah Visser AV Phoenix MD DNS
Fenne Bakker AV Fit MD DNS

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jasper Leuven AV Fit M40 7.97
2 Thijs Hunink AV Fit M 8.14
3 Koen Olijve AV Phoenix M 8.34
4 Floris Gudde AV Fit M 8.69
Tim de Reuver AV Fit M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JA 7.50
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 7.76
3 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 7.86
4 Maurice Figueredo kariembaks AV Phoenix M 8.29
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Inge Schipper AV Phoenix V 8.69
2 Martine Sonnevelt AV Phoenix V 8.82
3 Judith Kas AV Phoenix V 9.20
Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 7.70
2 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 8.39
3 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit V 8.92
Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA DNS

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marte van 't Oever U-Track MPA2 10.45
2 Linde De Haas U-Track MPA2 10.92
3 Alma Voorwinde U-Track MPA2 11.18
4 Ivonne Zhou U-Track MPA2 12.02
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evie de Roos AV Fit MPA2 9.47
2 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPA2 9.47
3 Joyce Bikele U-Track MPA2 9.71
4 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPA2 10.65
5 Evy ten Brink AV Phoenix MPA2 10.79

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Casper Van Elst AV Phoenix JPA 9.78
2 Hielke Van den Kieboom AV Fit JPA 10.33
3 Luc Breton AV Fit JPA 10.55
4 Pepijn Goodijk U-Track JPA 11.52
5 Ilian van Schaik AV Phoenix JPA 11.64
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Boris Dix U-Track JPA 10.49
2 Hidde de Jong AV Fit JPA 10.71
3 Teije Harmens U-Track JPA 10.81
4 Quin Haveman U-Track JPA 11.93
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 9.10
2 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JPA 10.14
3 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 10.93
4 Laurens ari Dorsman AV Phoenix JPA 11.22
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jannick Breuker U-Track JPA 9.75
2 Teun Huisman U-Track JPA 9.99
3 Julius Traas U-Track JPA 10.04
4 Jordi Robbe U-Track JPA 10.34

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justin Sluijter AV Fit JC 8.25
2 Daan van de Coevering AV Fit JB 8.47
3 Gies Oude brunink AV Fit JC 9.43
4 Krijn Stufkens AV Fit JC 9.80
5 Kars van Reeuwijk AV Fit JC 9.84
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JC 9.36
2 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC 9.90
3 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 9.97
Manuel Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC DNS

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MC 8.86
2 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MC 9.04
3 Rosalie Konings U-Track MC 9.61
Lize Huisman U-Track MC DNS
Lola van der Wielen U-Track MC DNS

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nora Jongboer AV Phoenix MPA1 10.97
2 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA1 11.25
3 Fiene Van de Sandt AV Phoenix MPA1 11.25
4 Mijs Janse AV Phoenix MPA1 11.39
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Renske Van der Maas AV Fit MPA1 9.54
2 Yara Keers AV Fit MPA1 10.48
3 Ronja van Oostenbrugge AV Fit MPA1 10.79
4 Amy Holtgrefe AV Fit MPA1 11.22
5 Sophie Burger AV Fit MPA1 11.32
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sophie de Haan U-Track MPA1 10.25
2 Flora Konings U-Track MPA1 10.71
3 Elitsa Hersmus U-Track MPA1 11.17
4 Sija Sikkema U-Track MPA1 11.23

60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MB 8.75
2 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MB 9.23
3 Elly Thomas U-Track MB 9.40
4 Silke Drieman U-Track MB 9.77
5 Mara Drieman U-Track MB 10.73
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MB 8.58
2 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 8.79
3 Marit Hennink, AV Fit MB 9.22
4 Tamar Olthof AV Fit MB 10.05
Noor van Everdingen U-Track MB DNS