kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MPA 5.15
2 Fiep Janssen U-Track MPA 5.12
3 Janna Dieleman U-Track MPA 4.99
4 Kim Bogerd U-Track MPA 4.85
5 Fenne Bakker AV Fit MPA 4.71
6 Bente Van Leusden U-Track MPA 4.20
7 Gitta Sikkema U-Track MPA 3.51
8 Vera Pierik U-Track MPA 2.81
9 Anouk Zijl U-Track MPA 2.44
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Camille Morren AV Phoenix MPA 6.31
2 Intisar Maddoe AV Phoenix MPA 6.12
3 Guusje Raasveld AV Phoenix MPA 5.39
4 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MPA 4.74
5 Feadan van Schaik AV Phoenix MPA 4.19
6 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MPA 4.02
7 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MPA 4.01
8 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MPA 3.50
9 CloƩ ten Boom AV Phoenix MPA 3.39
10 Nynke Faber AV Phoenix MPA 3.22
11 Eline Homoet AV Phoenix MPA 2.70
12 Diede Slaman AV Phoenix MPA 1.69

kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elliot Szabo U-Track JPA 5.89
2 Yannick Faerber U-Track JPA 5.65
3 Badr-eddine Seddiki U-Track JPA 5.59
4 Sjoerd van Solinge U-Track JPA 5.42
5 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track JPA 5.16
6 Joris Vermetten U-Track JPA 5.08
7 Timo Straathof U-Track JPA 4.65
8 Rein Horseling U-Track JPA 4.52
9 Tom Ubels AV Phoenix JPA 4.19
10 Arne van Wieringen U-Track JPA 2.87
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Finn van der Maas AV Fit JPA 6.27
2 Edward Dijkstra AV Fit JPA 6.22
3 Jesse Holder AV Fit JPA 6.16
4 Robin Melamed AV Fit JPA 6.16
5 Isha Mbgong AV Fit JPA 6.15
6 Merijn Couperus AV Phoenix JPA 6.05
7 Olaf Rijnboutt AV Phoenix JPA 5.28
8 Loek van Schip AV Phoenix JPA 5.25
9 Quint Keers AV Fit JPA 5.16
10 Aaron Grul AV Phoenix JPA 5.04
11 Kiko De Roos AV Fit JPA 4.90
12 Ties Meeuwissen AV Phoenix JPA 4.90
13 Kian Schouten AV Fit JPA 4.09

kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 10.53
2 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 9.94
3 Sibren van den Berg AV Phoenix M 9.51
4 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix M 9.09
5 Sander de Rijke AV Fit M 8.99
6 Bas Land AV Phoenix M 8.76
7 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.14
8 Beer Lammers AV Fit M 8.01
9 Daniel Godefrooij AV Phoenix M 7.56
10 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.43
11 John Silie U-Track M40 7.22
12 Alex van Zijl U-Track M 7.18
Tim de Reuver AV Fit M DNS
Floris Gudde AV Fit M DNS
Leon Graumans AV Phoenix M DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Linde Pannekoek AV Fit MPB 4.91
2 Evie De Roos AV Fit MPB 4.57
3 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPB 4.51
4 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPB 4.21
5 Marte Van 't Oever U-Track MPB 3.87
6 Lena de Nas AV Phoenix MPB 3.73
7 Roos Kuijpers AV Phoenix MPB 3.59
8 Lynn van Hulten AV Phoenix MPB 3.58
9 Aliyyah Maddoe AV Phoenix MPB 3.52
10 Iske Heijnes U-Track MPB 3.32
11 Tes Harmsen AV Phoenix MPB 3.11
12 Ella Schepper AV Phoenix MPB 3.08
13 Sasmita Sapkota U-Track MPB 2.91
14 Julia Oepkes AV Phoenix MPB 2.55
15 Eva rebecca van Tiel U-Track MPB 1.42

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lola van der Wielen U-Track MD 7.04
2 Silke Groen U-Track MD 6.64
3 Coos Veldpaus AV Phoenix MD 6.61
4 Elisa Couperus AV Phoenix MD 6.54
5 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MD 6.25
6 Evi Spronk U-Track MD 6.06
7 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix MD 5.98
8 Julia Borst AV Fit MD 5.82
9 Rosalie Konings U-Track MD 5.78
10 Noia Veenstra AV Fit MD 5.64
11 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MD 5.38
12 Sofie van der Kamp AV Phoenix MD 5.11
13 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MD 4.93
14 Margriet van der Vegt AV Phoenix MD 3.68
Marit Donker AV Fit MD DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC 7.87
2 Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC 7.55
3 Maud Kaarsgaren AV Fit MC 7.43
4 Levie Bettonviel AV Fit MC 7.25
5 Elly Thomas U-Track MC 6.93
6 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MC 6.93
7 Emma Tukker U-Track MC 6.92
8 Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MC 6.81
9 Nynke Hazewindus AV Fit MC 6.50
10 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MC 6.44
11 Pleun Klein AV Fit MC 6.08
12 Wiep Fokker AV Fit MC 6.05
13 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MC 6.01
14 Silke Drieman U-Track MC 5.45
15 Mara Drieman U-Track MC 4.57
Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC DNS
Trijntje Annema U-Track MC DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Helge Giezeman U-Track JA 11.73
2 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JB 9.37
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 9.26
4 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 8.76
5 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 8.33
6 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JC 7.22
7 Lars Holtman AV Phoenix JC 6.05
8 Mattijn Jorna AV Phoenix JC 5.15
Robin Aalten AV Fit JA DNS
David van den Berg AV Fit JA DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kirsten Huijgen AV Phoenix V 8.63
2 Anne van Heerebeek AV Phoenix V 8.23
3 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix V 7.97
4 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 7.83
5 Devrah Leerdam U-Track V 7.63
6 Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V 7.57
7 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 7.44
8 Eline Albers AV Phoenix V 7.42
9 Gerrieke Grootemarsink AV Phoenix V 7.10
10 Mila Acton U-Track V 6.87
11 Inge Van 't Veer AV Phoenix V 6.36
12 Marieke Gimbel AV Phoenix V 6.36
Krista Bruns AV Phoenix V DNS
Berdine van Dal AV Phoenix V DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 11.65
2 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 8.65
3 Siham Chaout U-Track MB 8.45
4 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit MB 7.79
5 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MA 7.75
6 Chonchiensa Abena U-Track MB 7.57
7 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 7.50
8 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 7.43
9 Tasha Paula U-Track MA 7.35
10 Marie van der Donk AV Fit MB 6.60
11 Noor Verkloost AV Phoenix MB 6.48
12 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MA 5.78
13 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 5.74
14 Vivienne Morssinkhof AV Fit MB 5.70
Thirza Verkerk U-Track MB DNS
Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix MB DNS
Anne van Gils AV Phoenix MB DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 6.45
2 Johan Zomer AV Phoenix JD 6.05
3 Tijn Kops U-Track JD 5.91
4 Sem janou van Dijk U-Track JD 5.86
5 Manuel Jimenez zambrano U-Track JD 5.46
6 Abel van Oosten U-Track JD 5.43
7 Douwe Slijderink AV Phoenix JD 5.43
8 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JD 5.21
9 Jip Hoetink U-Track JD 5.03
10 Yannick Brito alves AV Phoenix JD 4.84
11 Gies Oude brunink AV Fit JD 4.73
12 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JD 4.68
13 Thijmen Immerzeel AV Phoenix JD 4.56
14 Kasper Heymeijer U-Track JD 4.32
15 Iker Bruggink AV Phoenix JD 4.32
16 Marwan Amrhar U-Track JD 3.86