60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 7.19
2 Jordan Knops Voorne Atletiek JB 7.25
3 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 7.41
4 Gijs Mourits VAV JA 7.46
5 Maxim Boven U-Track JA 7.52
6 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.55
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie JA 7.39
2 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 7.41
3 Netinai Inapai U-Track JA 7.47
4 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 7.50
5 Harald Bust Hellas Utrecht M 7.55
6 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 7.74
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 7.51
2 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 7.54
3 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 7.62
4 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JA 7.80
5 Indy Wekker U-Track JB 7.81
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA 7.67
2 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 7.68
3 Thierry Belt AV Triathlon M 7.69
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 7.84
5 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 8.08
6 Vincent Sokolowski Hellas Utrecht M 8.15
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 7.75
2 Brett Duff AV Sparta JB 7.83
3 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht JB 7.83
4 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum JA 7.89
5 Lisanne Drost AAV '36 V 7.90
6 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 8.09
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tabi Weiland AV Atos JB 7.92
2 Kadidja Sangare AAV '36 MB 8.23
3 Bart Steehouwer Almere '81 M45 8.26
4 Peter de Kruyff Hellas Utrecht JC 8.27
Emma Tukker U-Track MB DNS
Jerinyo Jordan AV Atos JA DNS
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC 7.90
2 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven Atletiek MB 8.22
3 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 8.33
4 Jonne van der Giessen AAV '36 MC 8.40
5 Sterre Buijs VAV MC 8.47
6 Jip Zinsmeister GAC Hilversum V 8.73
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Feline Molenaar Avantri MA 8.39
2 Alexander Ridderikhoff Altis JC 8.57
3 Laura Schnell Hellas Utrecht MC 8.60
4 Vera Gommans AV Statina V 8.63
5 Amara Nnadi Altis MC 8.73
Alysée Lester ARV Ilion MC DNS
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luca van Loon AV '40 MC 8.48
2 Femke van den Bos AV Tempo MB 8.63
3 Kim van Merode Spado MB 8.76
4 Amy Walraven Altis MC 8.82
5 Fenna Achterberg VAV MD 8.84
6 Ilse Hogeveen AV Haarlemmermeer MC 8.95
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stan Atsma Hellas Utrecht JC 8.52
2 Wouter van Gorcom Hellas Utrecht JD 8.77
3 Marijke Van den Broek Hellas Utrecht MC 8.81
4 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis MD 8.95
5 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 9.10
Madelon Kamp Altis V DNS
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joyce Menick AV Haarlemmermeer MC 9.07
2 Martijn Pos Hellas Utrecht JD 9.16
3 Susan Wouda MPM MA 9.17
4 Shevandy Tjon-akon AV Haarlemmermeer MC 9.22
5 Milou Kaestner AV Haarlemmermeer MC 9.28
6 Ronald Mulder AV Fivelstreek JC 9.42
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Keitharo Oosterwolde Almere '81 JC 7.70
2 Timo den Hollander GVAC JC 7.96
3 Ellis de Vries Altis MC 9.18
4 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 JC 9.32
5 Paul Westerman AV Statina M55 9.44
6 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum MA 9.50
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 9.11
2 Roelf Akkerman DEM M70 9.31
3 Puk Pouleijn Altis MC 9.37
4 Ingrid Koster AV Aquilo MD 9.73
5 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MB 9.75
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV JD 9.17
2 Karlijn Hoogendorp GVAC MC 9.61
3 Erica Poudel-jesterhoudt AV Atos V50 9.64
4 Dieter Stolzenbach Prins Hendrik JD 9.71
Sem janou van Dijk U-Track JD DNS
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 9.33
2 Andries De Waard AV Statina M45 9.84
3 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 10.48
4 Lisa Cornelissen HAC MB 10.75
Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jordan Knops Voorne Atletiek JB 7.28
2 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi M 7.31
3 Sebastiaan Verhoeven AV Sparta JB 7.43
4 Erik-jan van Gelderen VAV M 7.65
5 Rick van de Noort AAV '36 JB 7.65
6 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 7.75
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jerinyo Jordan AV Atos JA 7.55
2 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA 7.82
3 Tabi Weiland AV Atos JB 7.92
4 Henrique Verhulst AV Sparta JB 8.01
5 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 8.03
6 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 8.33
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Olaf van der Pavert GAC Hilversum JB 8.07
2 Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer M50 8.11
3 Evi Verdonkschot Voorne Atletiek MC 8.65
4 Jan Vlamings M55 8.79
Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda V DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joris van Luyken GAC Hilversum JC 8.44
2 Femke van den Bos AV Tempo MB 8.57
3 Kim Brouwer Hellas Utrecht MC 8.73
4 Jokèh Engelhart AAV '36 MB 8.77
5 Wendy van Nes AV Atos MB 8.91
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tessa van der Mark GAC Hilversum V 8.84
2 Wicky Hulselmans GAC Hilversum MC 8.96
3 Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilversum MC 9.51
4 Ella Keijser GAC Hilversum MC 9.67
Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilversum MB DNS