60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 7.04
2 Ferry van Dipten AAV '36 M 7.33
3 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 7.33
4 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala M 7.37
5 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 7.41
6 Mattheus Campbell Phanos M 7.61
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Willart de Haas ESAV Asterix M 7.43
2 Robin Spoor AV Sparta JB 7.52
3 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 7.56
4 Sten Stein AV Impala M 7.57
5 Netinai Inapai U-Track JA 7.68
Jeroen Bol AV Triathlon M DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ben van de Bunt AV 1923 JA 7.48
2 Bastiaan den Boer Rotterdam Atletiek JA 7.49
3 Ahley Bastiaanse Prins Hendrik M 7.66
4 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport JB 7.67
5 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 7.71
Harald Bust Hellas Utrecht M DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sven Jansons AV Triathlon JB 7.59
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 7.71
3 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht JB 7.76
4 Floris de Boer AV Gouda M 7.80
5 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 7.81
6 Isa Bijlsma Almere '81 MC 8.76
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roben Popkema AV Gouda M 7.59
2 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JA 7.73
3 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JA 7.76
4 Lennart Teunissen Altis M35 7.79
5 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JA 7.88
6 Jimmerly Pinas Ciko '66 V 8.20
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Brett Duff AV Sparta JB 7.81
2 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum JA 7.85
3 Thomas Weijers AV Haarlemmermeer JB 7.90
4 Benjamin van Altena Phanos JC 7.97
5 Lisanne Drost AAV '36 V 8.03
6 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA 8.06
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mattias Nab AAV '36 JB 7.72
2 Guus Nijkamp Spado JB 7.79
3 Casper Meijer AV 1923 M 7.89
4 Ruben Koning AV Gouda JB 7.90
5 Quinn van der Velden OSM '75 JB 7.96
6 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum JA 9.35
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JA 7.98
2 Kika Van Bergen en henegouwen U-Track V 8.06
3 Suzanne van Eijck Spado MB 8.14
4 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda JB 8.15
5 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB 8.19
6 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 8.49
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda JB 8.24
2 Fleur Praas AV Triathlon MB 8.25
3 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MA 8.36
4 Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna JB 8.46
5 Carolien de Pater Avantri V 8.54
6 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda V 8.71
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 8.43
2 Tim van der Leeden Arena atletiek JC 8.44
3 Feline Molenaar Avantri MA 8.48
4 Jessie Snoep OSM '75 M 8.56
5 Vera Gommans AV Statina V 8.61
6 Daniël vd Poel AV Phoenix JD 8.67
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rutger Vincken AV Tempo JB 8.43
2 Ruby den Besten AV Statina V 8.69
3 Kim van Merode Spado MB 8.74
4 Mariska Bitter AV Clytoneus V 8.75
5 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 JB 8.75
6 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.76
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sandra Haitsma Altis MB 8.78
2 Sacha Palsgraaf AV Gouda MA 8.80
3 Sarah Van Tuijl Almere '81 MC 8.87
4 Viva Van Vliet OSM '75 MC 9.10
5 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 9.18
6 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 9.31
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yvette Jorissen Spark JA 9.12
2 Roos Verdegaal Hellas Utrecht MB 9.16
3 Fatah Boukhsibi U-Track JD 9.49
4 Paul Westerman AV Statina M55 9.53
5 Denise van der Linden-morris GAC Hilversum V45 9.61
6 Tess Steehouwer Almere '81 MB 9.79
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Frans van Boven THOR M70 9.41
2 Andries de Waard AV Statina M45 9.83
3 Casper Van Tuijl Almere '81 JD 9.98
4 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 10.21
5 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M45 10.36
Dick Jorissen Spark M55 DNS
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala M 7.32
2 Bastiaan den Boer Rotterdam Atletiek JA 7.45
3 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 7.58
4 Guus Nijkamp Spado JB 7.84
Mattheus Campbell Phanos M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JA 7.67
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 7.74
Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA DNS
Ben van de Bunt AV 1923 JA DNS
Ahley Bastiaanse Prins Hendrik M DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum JA 7.84
2 Thomas Weijers AV Haarlemmermeer JB 7.91
3 Jimmerly Pinas Ciko '66 V 8.02
4 Devrah Leerdam U-Track V 8.13
5 Colin Rondeel OSM '75 JB 8.72
6 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum JA 9.37
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Sokolowski Hellas Utrecht M 8.20
2 Kadidja Sangare AAV '36 MB 8.29
3 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 8.55
Casper Meijer AV 1923 M DNS