60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luuk Peters AV PEC 1910 JB 7.31
2 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.39
3 Rick van Loon AV Passaat JB 7.74
4 Teun Wilde Voorschoten '97 JA 7.75
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 7.55
2 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 7.60
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.65
4 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 7.75
5 Mark van der Linden Haag Atletiek JD 7.94
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niels Beks Taxandria Atletiek JA 7.55
2 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA 7.87
3 Joep de Wit Almere '81 JB 7.89
4 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 8.13
5 Mathijs van Wessel AV Pijnenburg JC 8.73
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Geert Elferink DAK JA 7.56
2 Roman de Klein Hellas Utrecht M 7.61
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 7.97
4 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion JC 8.31
5 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer M 8.53
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht JB 7.79
2 Hugo van den Berg AV NOP JB 7.93
3 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg JB 8.09
4 Christian Vermeulen Hellas Utrecht JC 8.18
5 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 8.21
6 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MC 8.35
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Atletiek MB 8.18
2 Lisanne Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad MB 8.25
3 Kika van Bergen en henegouwen U-Track MA 8.33
4 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MC 8.37
Ruben Koning AV Gouda JC DNS
Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB DNS
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janna Doumpas AV 't Jasper Sport MC 8.23
2 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum MB 8.50
3 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 8.51
4 Sil De Jong AV Heerenveen JC 8.53
5 Larissa Smit AV '40 MB 8.65
6 Sterre Buijs VAV MC 8.71
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 8.34
2 Abel Brentjes HAC JB 8.35
3 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 8.59
4 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.60
5 Jolein Buijs VAV MB 8.77
6 Sophie Praas AV Triathlon MC 8.88
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maartje Blanken Avantri MC 8.50
2 Peter de Kruyff Hellas Utrecht JC 8.52
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 8.55
4 Anouk Schoop AV NOP MC 8.73
5 Bregje van Beurden DAK MB 8.83
6 Evelyn Imafidon AV Feniks MC 8.91
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 8.28
2 Amy Walraven Altis MC 8.71
3 Luca van Loon AV '40 MC 8.72
4 Maritte de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg MC 9.07
Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni JD DNS
Kira van den Ham Hellas Utrecht MC DNS
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC 8.54
2 Denise Zanferrari AAC '61 MD 8.59
3 Timo den Hollander GVAC JC 8.70
4 Sabrina k Cruden AV Heerenveen MD 8.83
5 Laura Schnell Hellas Utrecht MC 8.91
6 Merijn Kerens AV Pijnenburg JC 9.40
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Amina Schellekens Phanos MB 8.93
2 Tim van der Leeden Arena atletiek JC 9.00
3 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MC 9.05
4 Lotte Bosma Taxandria Atletiek MB 9.23
5 Fenna Achterberg VAV MD 9.36
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roos Wortel AV Pijnenburg MD 9.20
2 Femke Jansen AV Pijnenburg MB 9.21
3 Anika Northausen AV Pijnenburg MC 9.42
4 Dawy Jipat AV Pijnenburg MC 9.47
5 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MB 9.51
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roos Verdegaal Hellas Utrecht MC 9.10
2 Dirk jan Giskes AV NOVA M60 9.49
3 Julian Vries AV Heerenveen JD 9.52
4 Maureen van de Brug PAC MC 9.83
5 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum MD 9.86
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mayra Smith ARV Ilion MC 10.10
2 Frans van Boven THOR M70 10.30
3 Lisa Cornelissen HAC MB 10.42
4 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal MA 10.53
5 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 10.58

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi JA 7.17
2 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg M 7.36
3 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi JA 7.38
Tobias Bakx AC TION JA DNS
Rafael Bouts U-Track M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.62
2 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna JA 7.82
3 Lejon van Vliet AV Atverni M 7.82
4 Rick van Loon AV Passaat JB 7.82
Teun Wilde Voorschoten '97 JA
Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniƫl Godefrooij AV Phoenix M 7.68
2 Gijs Langkamp Hellas Utrecht M 7.73
3 Wan Bakx AC TION M50 7.84
Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Atletiek MB DNS
Ky-anh Tran DAK M DNS
Bart Steehouwer Almere '81 M45 DQ
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jasper de Hon AAC JB 8.12
2 Sam Smit HAC JB 8.28
3 Janna Doumpas AV 't Jasper Sport MC 8.37
4 Rikst Slot AV Heerenveen MC 8.56
5 Nienke Blom AV Pijnenburg MA 8.70
Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB DNS
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 8.59
2 Luca van Loon AV '40 MC 8.78
3 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MA 8.81
4 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks MA 8.84
5 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 9.01
Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vince Cairo SV Veendam Atletiek M35 8.39
2 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum MB 9.05
3 Iva Klein baltink AV Daventria 1906 MA 9.16
4 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 9.44
5 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V45 9.72
6 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 10.41