60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda JB 7.06
2 Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni M 7.15
3 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 JA 7.35
4 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 7.35
5 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 7.35
6 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg M 7.39
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA 7.47
2 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie JB 7.47
3 Hilbrand Wouters AV Triathlon JA 7.50
4 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 7.53
5 Yuri Engels AV Attila M 7.57
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Spoor AV Sparta JB 7.55
2 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 7.64
3 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JC 7.70
4 Samuel Chapple AV '40 JA 7.75
Sem Verwey AV Hylas JB DNS
Daniël Godefrooij AV Phoenix M DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB 7.62
2 Floris de Boer AV Gouda JA 7.65
3 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum JB 7.69
4 Jeroen Heesbeen AV Phoenix M 7.89
5 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.90
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht JB DNS
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Guus Burger AV Castricum M 7.87
2 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB 7.91
3 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 7.95
4 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 7.96
5 Shaquata King AV Feniks MC 8.09
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum JB DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sophie Klumper Phanos V 7.78
2 Duve Ribberink AV Gouda JA 7.95
3 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 8.00
4 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks JC 8.05
5 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg JB 8.10
6 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer M 9.61
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 7.70
2 Sam Smit HAC JB 8.18
3 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MC 8.20
4 Bram Wielaard AV Gouda JB 8.20
5 Lieke van den Brink AC TION V 8.23
6 Youri Fransen GAC Hilversum JC 8.31
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Frederique Post AV Gouda MB 8.26
2 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MA 8.36
3 Eva Tetteroo AV Olympus '70 MA 8.39
4 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda V 8.60
Wietse Bosman AV Gouda JB DNS
Fieke Witte AV Phoenix MA DNS
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC 8.27
2 Sophie Jebose AAC MB 8.55
3 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad JB 8.58
4 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 8.60
5 Feline Molenaar Avantri MB 8.65
6 Madelon van den Hoek ostende AV Gouda MB 8.72
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 8.49
2 Frank Stam AV Castricum M50 8.56
3 Evelyn Imafidon AV Feniks MC 8.89
4 Kim van Merode Spado MB 9.08
5 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks MA 9.10
6 Gerard van Broekhoven Atledo M55 9.18
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nienke Blom AV Pijnenburg MA 8.55
2 Otte Wienese GAC Hilversum MC 8.63
3 Rosella van Keulen VAV MD 8.64
4 Amy Walraven Altis MC 8.73
5 Romy van Hilst GAC Hilversum MC 8.80
Joris Pals AV Feniks JB DNS
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luca van Loon AV '40 MC 8.66
2 Femke van den Bos AV Tempo MB 8.69
3 Mathijs van Wessel AV Pijnenburg JC 8.73
4 Danielle Wooning Avantri MC 8.89
5 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum MB 8.94
6 Wouter van Gorcom Hellas Utrecht JD 9.21
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 8.97
2 Kibibi Maseland Rotterdam Atletiek MB 8.97
3 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 9.06
4 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum JD 9.07
5 Merijn Kerens AV Pijnenburg JC 9.19
Maritte de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg MC DNS
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ivo van Pasch AV Gouda JB 8.81
2 Fenna Achterberg VAV MD 9.10
3 Dawy Jipat AV Pijnenburg MC 9.28
4 Anika Northausen AV Pijnenburg MC 9.32
5 Dirk jan Giskes AV NOVA M60 9.46
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rutger Vincken AV Tempo JC 8.71
2 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni MC 9.26
3 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V45 9.45
4 Margriet Hilhorst AV Zuidwal MC 9.54
5 Tessa Harderwijk AV Zuidwal V 9.69
Serie 16
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tjerk Vos SV Noordkop M60 9.23
2 Emma Kamer Hellas Utrecht MD 10.03
3 Mayra Smith ARV Ilion MA 10.15
4 Frans van Boven THOR M70 10.19
5 Mats Gerritsen AV Pijnenburg JD 10.35
Serie 17
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Vlek CAV Energie MA 9.25
2 Aranka Dolislager CAV Energie V 9.95
3 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal MA 10.29
4 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 10.50
Jannet Vermeulen AV Phoenix V60 DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi JA 7.07
2 Roelf Bouwmeester SV Veendam Atletiek JA 7.17
3 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 JA 7.28
4 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi JA 7.32
5 Gennaro Biswane Phanos JA 7.34
Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 7.38
2 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 7.39
3 Robert Jansen Altis M35 7.58
4 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JA 7.58
Robin Coops Hellas Utrecht M DNS
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M 7.58
2 Samuel Chapple AV '40 JA 7.69
3 Yuri Engels AV Attila M 7.69
4 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum JB 7.76
Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniël Godefrooij AV Phoenix M 7.69
2 Gijs Langkamp Hellas Utrecht M 7.77
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 7.88
4 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks JC 8.08
Daan Molleman AV Suomi JB DNF
Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB DNF
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Brem Verhagen HAC JB 8.17
2 Frederique Post AV Gouda MB 8.24
3 Myrthe Kruit AV Flevo Delta MB 8.51
4 Maartje Blanken Avantri MC 8.63
5 Kibibi Maseland Rotterdam Atletiek MB 8.71
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Madelon van den Hoek ostende AV Gouda MB 8.60
2 Nienke Heida AV Clytoneus MA 8.68
3 Maaike Heida AV Clytoneus MC 9.09
Frank Stam AV Castricum M50 DNS
Wouter van Gorcom Hellas Utrecht JD DNS
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joeri v/d Waal CAV Energie JA 8.27
2 Sam van Aerle HAC JB 8.73
3 Nathan Wolff AV Feniks JC 8.78
4 Laura Sluyters GAC Hilversum MB 9.43
Emma Tukker U-Track MC DNS