50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi JA 6.18
2 Vincent Onos SAV M 6.33
3 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 6.47
4 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 6.52
Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA DNS
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 6.45
2 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum JB 6.58
3 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JC 6.65
4 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JB 6.66
5 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 6.74
6 Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum JB 6.78
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Noah Chokri Rotterdam Atletiek JC 6.60
2 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB 6.67
3 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB 6.73
4 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum JB 6.91
5 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi MC 7.01
6 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MC 7.10
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 7.00
2 Lisanne Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad MB 7.13
3 Abel Brentjes HAC JB 7.20
4 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 7.34
5 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer M 7.56
Jonne van der Giessen AAV '36 MB DNS
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilversum JB 7.14
2 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC 7.21
3 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 7.33
4 Sophie Jebose AAC MB 7.34
5 Maartje Blanken Avantri MC 7.38
6 Sterre Buijs VAV MC 7.49
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg JB 6.90
2 Denise Zanferrari AAC '61 MD 7.29
3 Jolein Buijs VAV MB 7.53
4 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 7.69
5 Kim van Merode Spado MB 7.71
6 Tim van der Leeden Arena atletiek JC 7.88
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad JB 7.45
2 Mathijs van Wessel AV Pijnenburg JC 7.53
3 Maritte de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg MC 7.67
4 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MC 7.69
5 Femke Jansen AV Pijnenburg MB 7.88
6 Tessa Harderwijk AV Zuidwal V 8.23
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Amy Walraven Altis MC 7.61
2 Mirjam Hollestelle AV Triathlon MC 7.89
3 Margriet Hilhorst AV Zuidwal MC 8.11
4 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 8.75
5 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal MA 8.84
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks JC 6.95
2 Emma Tukker U-Track MC 8.13
3 Frans van Boven THOR M70 8.61
4 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 8.87
5 Jannet Vermeulen AV Phoenix V60 8.92