60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 7.05
2 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi JA 7.19
3 Sander Hage AV Attila M 7.27
4 Ferry van Dipten AAV '36 M 7.33
5 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 7.39
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Onos SAV M 7.36
2 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 JA 7.36
3 Gijs Mourits VAV JA 7.40
4 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 7.57
5 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 7.66
Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta JB 7.50
2 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 7.54
3 Noah Chokri Rotterdam Atletiek JC 7.58
4 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum JB 7.60
5 Joshua Record AV 1923 M 7.74
6 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JC 7.76
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.58
2 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JB 7.63
3 Mark van der Linden Haag Atletiek JD 7.91
4 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 7.91
5 Shaquata King AV Feniks MC 8.01
6 Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum JB 8.02
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick van de Noort AAV '36 JB 7.71
2 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB 7.77
3 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 7.84
4 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht JB 7.96
5 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum JB 8.00
6 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht JB 8.03
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht JB 7.74
2 Mark Roosien AV Hylas JB 7.87
3 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg JB 8.00
4 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks JC 8.11
5 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 8.16
6 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer M 8.64
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB 7.85
2 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi MC 8.23
3 Pamela Kiel AAV '36 V 8.31
4 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MC 8.32
5 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix V 8.34
6 Abel Brentjes HAC JB 8.43
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 8.51
2 Yaïr van Harmelen AV Feniks JD 8.61
3 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix MA 8.62
4 Sterre Buijs VAV MC 8.75
5 Yara van Dee AV Phoenix MA 8.85
Larissa Smit AV '40 MB DNS
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 8.50
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 8.62
3 Jolein Buijs VAV MB 8.81
4 Evelyn Imafidon AV Feniks MC 8.82
5 Kim van Merode Spado MB 9.20
6 Maritte de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg MC 9.35
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rikst Slot AV Heerenveen MC 8.42
2 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC 8.44
3 Denise Zanferrari AAC '61 MD 8.55
4 Jokèh Engelhart AAV '36 MC 8.65
5 Anouk Schoop AV NOP MC 8.67
6 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks MA 8.79
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luca van Loon AV '40 MC 8.58
2 Amy Walraven Altis MC 8.76
3 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus MC 8.80
4 Sabrina Cruden AV Heerenveen MD 8.81
5 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 9.00
6 Merijn Kerens AV Pijnenburg JC 9.38
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Femke van den Bos AV Tempo MB 8.78
2 Sanne van Drunen AV Spirit Lelystad MB 8.90
3 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MA 9.03
4 Tim van der Leeden Arena atletiek JC 9.14
5 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MC 9.15
6 Mirjam Hollestelle AV Triathlon MC 9.18
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum JD 8.94
2 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum MB 8.95
3 Nadia Houtzager AV Feniks MA 9.05
4 Fenna Achterberg VAV MD 9.46
5 Tessa Harderwijk AV Zuidwal V 9.89
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nathan Wolff AV Feniks JC 8.71
2 Rutger Vincken AV Tempo JC 8.83
3 Henry van der Ziel VAV JC 8.91
4 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MB 9.39
5 Nicolle van Houten AV Daventria 1906 V45 9.49
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Frans van Boven THOR M70 10.20
2 Lisa Cornelissen HAC MB 10.35
3 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 10.48
4 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal MA 10.58
5 Jannet Vermeulen AV Phoenix V60 10.80

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 7.35
2 Gijs Mourits VAV JA 7.37
3 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 7.78
Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA DNS
Sander Hage AV Attila M DNS
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 7.64
2 Mark Roosien AV Hylas JB 7.79
3 Shaquata King AV Feniks MC 7.90
4 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 8.29
5 Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilversum JB 8.36
6 Kadidja Sangare AAV '36 MC 8.37
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum JC 8.41
2 Jamie Verweij AV Statina MA 8.57
3 Martijn Van de Peppel VAV M40 8.63
4 Sophie Jebose AAC MB 8.65
Maartje Blanken Avantri MC
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum JB 8.01
2 Marjolein Bolten AV Haarlemmermeer MB 8.88
3 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum MB 8.95
4 Dirk jan Giskes AV NOVA M60 9.52
Luca van Loon AV '40 MC DNS