NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

-

100 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 16.12 +3.5
2 833 Willem Heemstra Phanos M70 16.21 +3.5
3 840 Cornelis Jagers GAC Hilversum M70 17.23 +3.5
4 844 Ad van Limpt DES M70 18.55 +3.5
 
1 853 Jan Slootbeek GAC Hilversum M75 17.94 +3.5
 
1 814 Jan Ties Groningen Atletiek M65 13.06 +1.3
2 820 Anne Lenis AV Hera M65 13.35 +1.3
3 810 Henny van Verseveld AV Statina M65 13.83 +1.3
4 819 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas M65 14.14 +1.3
5 822 Roelf Akkerman DEM M65 14.46 +1.3
 
1 801 Ko Florusse AV Parthenon M60 12.91 +3.7
2 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 12.92 +3.7
3 775 Frans Marcelissen Atletiek Helden M60 13.41 +3.7
4 791 Peter Groen AV 1923 M60 14.23 +3.7
5 802 Franz van Barneveld Altis M60 14.41 +3.7
 
1 749 Lucas Prins Haag Atletiek M55 12.78 +3.8
2 770 Justus van Nierop DAK M55 12.82 +3.8
3 748 Marcel Scholten Altis M55 13.13 +3.8
4 739 Willem de Vries AV NOP M55 14.57 +3.8
 
1 706 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal M50 12.59 +3.8
2 682 Okke van der Maas AV Fit M50 12.79 +3.8
3 707 Jacques Zaman AV Scheldesport M50 12.94 +3.8
4 709 Uli Flücht AV NEA-Volharding M50 13.05 +3.8
5 698 Adry van den Wijngaard AV Sprint M50 13.20 +3.8
6 719 Paul Sijssens AV Pallas '67 M50 13.39 +3.8
7 692 Bretton Randall (BM) Haag Atletiek M50 13.53 +3.8
8 704 Joost Prins GAC Hilversum M50 14.52 +3.8
 
1 630 Matthijs Seijlhouwer KAV Holland M45 11.91 +0.5
2 636 Jordi Mimbrero Palop (BM) Haag Atletiek M45 11.92 +0.5
3 633 Martien de Haas AV '34 M45 11.98 +0.5
4 654 Andre van Wort AV NEA-Volharding M45 12.20 +0.5
5 635 Patrick Schoo U-Track M45 12.84 +0.5
6 660 Edwin van Oosten AV Cifla M45 12.88 +0.5
634 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix M45 DNF +0.5
 
1 603 John Silié U-Track M40 11.35 +1.5
2 569 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 11.65 +1.5
3 587 Klaas Dijkstra Groningen Atletiek M40 12.02 +1.5
4 597 Leo vd Aa AV Fortuna M40 12.31 +1.5
5 557 Ernie Molenaar Haag Atletiek M40 12.34 +1.5
6 572 Luc Bonten AV Pallas '67 M40 12.54 +1.5
7 600 Jeroen Vels AV NOP M40 12.69 +1.5
8 589 Chi Wijmans GAC Hilversum M40 13.01 +1.5
 
1 524 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 11.71 +4.1 Q
2 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 11.93 +4.1 Q
3 530 Quinten Stern AC TION M35 12.10 +4.1 Q
4 529 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer M35 12.12 +4.1 q
5 513 Lennert Elands AV Achilles Top M35 12.28 +4.1 q
6 508 Ingmar Kerp Eindhoven Atletiek M35 12.37 +1.0 Q
7 501 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat M35 12.60 +1.0 Q
8 553 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster M35 13.43 +1.0 Q
9 544 Rob Kraneveld DAK M35 14.06 +1.0
 
1 962 Sonja Oost EAC De Sperwers V55 14.59 +2.8
2 951 Joke Torbijn-van der Koog AV Parthenon V55 15.16 +2.8
 
972 Teja van der Lee AV Fit V65 DNF +2.8
 
1 979 Riet Jonkers Atledo V70 16.02 +2.8
 
1 932 Simone Geel DEM V50 13.60 +0.1
2 944 Hanny Barnhoorn AV Trias V50 14.75 +0.1
3 939 Inez Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum V50 14.85 +0.1
4 941 Alma Hollen AV '34 V50 15.37 +0.1
940 Brigitte van de Kamp GAC Hilversum V50 DNF +0.1
 
1 863 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 13.51 +1.5
2 869 Monique Busnach AV Athlos V35 13.83 +1.5
3 867 Linda de Vos PAC V35 13.89 +1.5
 
1 914 Valerie Klostermann PAC V45 13.37 +1.5
2 918 Ingrid Smit Ciko '66 V45 13.46 +1.5
3 916 Annet den Hartog AV Startbaan V45 13.55 +1.5
 
1 896 Pascale Schure AV Phoenix V40 13.42 +0.5
2 886 Iris Kamp-Steverink AV Phoenix V40 13.75 +0.5
3 884 Aafke van Daalen AV Clytoneus V40 13.88 +0.5
4 897 Cindy van der Burg ARV Ilion V40 13.93 +0.5
5 877 Patricia Dieleman-Pieters AV Scheldesport V40 14.25 +0.5
 
1 530 Quinten Stern AC TION M35 11.40 +0.8
2 553 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster M35 11.40 +0.8
3 501 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat M35 11.53 +0.8
4 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 11.76 +0.8
5 524 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 11.85 +0.8
6 508 Ingmar Kerp Eindhoven Atletiek M35 12.18 +0.8
7 529 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer M35 12.26 +0.8
8 513 Lennert Elands AV Achilles Top M35 12.53 +0.8
 
-

200 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 770 Justus van Nierop DAK M55 26.49 +1.5
2 749 Lucas Prins Haag Atletiek M55 27.06 +1.5
3 748 Marcel Scholten Altis M55 27.67 +1.5
 
1 835 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 33.33 +1.5
2 833 Willem Heemstra Phanos M70 35.06 +1.5
3 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 35.67 +1.5
 
1 820 Anne Lenis AV Hera M65 27.26 +2.0
2 814 Jan Ties Groningen Atletiek M65 27.42 +2.0
3 819 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas M65 28.79 +2.0
4 822 Roelf Akkerman DEM M65 30.34 +2.0
5 821 Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust M65 31.56 +2.0
810 Henny van Verseveld AV Statina M65 DNF +2.0
 
1 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 26.89 +1.8
2 775 Frans Marcelissen Atletiek Helden M60 27.54 +1.8
3 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 29.01 +1.8
4 791 Peter Groen AV 1923 M60 29.55 +1.8
5 782 Ad Som Atletico '73 M60 30.07 +1.8
6 802 Franz van Barneveld Altis M60 31.06 +1.8
 
1 715 Marc van der Krogt ARV Ilion M50 25.20 +2.5
2 696 Dolf Smid AAV '36 M50 25.68 +2.5
3 716 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 25.69 +2.5
4 682 Okke van der Maas AV Fit M50 26.36 +2.5
5 685 Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M50 26.62 +2.5
6 698 Adry van den Wijngaard AV Sprint M50 27.20 +2.5
7 709 Uli Flücht AV NEA-Volharding M50 27.64 +2.5
8 706 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal M50 29.85 +2.5
 
1 636 Jordi Mimbrero Palop (BM) Haag Atletiek M45 24.80 +0.7 Q
2 654 Andre van Wort AV NEA-Volharding M45 24.89 +0.7 Q
3 651 Co Neijzen Prins Hendrik M45 25.12 +0.7 Q
4 663 Pierre Lommen AV Cifla M45 25.35 +0.7 Q
5 633 Martien de Haas AV '34 M45 25.65 +0.7 Q
6 660 Edwin van Oosten AV Cifla M45 25.93 +0.7 q
7 662 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 26.62 +0.7 Q
8 664 Pieter Jacobs AV Parthenon M45 26.64 +0.7 q
9 668 Jan-Wick Derksen Typhoon M45 26.97 +0.7
10 626 Hans de Wit AV '34 M45 27.13 +0.7
11 661 Berthram Mak AV De Gemzen M45 28.03 +0.7
12 627 Frank Hendriks avVN M45 28.09 +0.7
657 Ron Van der Veer AAV '36 M45 DNF +0.7
 
1 603 John Silié U-Track M40 23.35 -0.4
2 580 Henk van Dijk AV Hera M40 23.42 -0.4
3 569 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 24.41 -0.4
4 587 Klaas Dijkstra Groningen Atletiek M40 25.00 -0.4
5 591 Werner Andrea AV Phoenix M40 25.11 -0.4
6 557 Ernie Molenaar Haag Atletiek M40 25.61 -0.4
7 572 Luc Bonten AV Pallas '67 M40 25.84 -0.4
8 600 Jeroen Vels AV NOP M40 25.95 -0.4
 
1 501 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat M35 24.25 +1.4 Q
2 511 Sander van Gelderen AV Wijchen M35 24.70 +1.4 Q
3 529 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer M35 24.74 +1.4 Q
4 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 24.81 +2.2 Q
5 524 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 24.89 +2.2 Q
6 525 Jeroen Vis PAC M35 24.91 +1.4 q
7 528 Arnout Smit AV '34 M35 25.26 +2.2 Q
8 544 Rob Kraneveld DAK M35 25.28 +2.2 q
9 514 Thijmen Klaarenbeek Altis M35 25.44 +1.4
 
1 962 Sonja Oost EAC De Sperwers V55 30.65 +2.9
2 951 Joke Torbijn-van der Koog AV Parthenon V55 31.57 +2.9
 
1 979 Riet Jonkers Atledo V70 33.96 +2.9
 
1 914 Valerie Klostermann PAC V45 27.06 +0.6
2 918 Ingrid Smit Ciko '66 V45 27.51 +0.6
3 916 Annet den Hartog AV Startbaan V45 27.98 +0.6
4 923 Ilse Bruijs Nijmegen Atletiek V45 28.49 +0.6
 
1 932 Simone Geel DEM V50 27.08 +0.6
2 939 Inez Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum V50 30.33 +0.6
3 941 Alma Hollen AV '34 V50 31.51 +0.6
 
1 873 Nathalie Lotthrinkx AV '56 V35 28.40 +2.2
2 867 Linda de Vos PAC V35 28.81 +2.2
3 875 Jenny Geluk-Cardol AV Hera V35 28.92 +2.2
 
1 896 Pascale Schure AV Phoenix V40 27.63 +2.2
2 886 Iris Kamp-Steverink AV Phoenix V40 29.09 +2.2
3 877 Patricia Dieleman-Pieters AV Scheldesport V40 29.25 +2.2
 
1 654 Andre van Wort AV NEA-Volharding M45 24.36 +2.1
2 636 Jordi Mimbrero Palop (BM) Haag Atletiek M45 24.58 +2.1
3 651 Co Neijzen Prins Hendrik M45 24.95 +2.1
4 663 Pierre Lommen AV Cifla M45 25.01 +2.1
5 660 Edwin van Oosten AV Cifla M45 25.86 +2.1
6 664 Pieter Jacobs AV Parthenon M45 26.00 +2.1
7 633 Martien de Haas AV '34 M45 26.20 +2.1
8 662 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 26.76 +2.1
 
1 501 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat M35 23.11 +4.2
2 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 23.64 +4.2
3 524 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 23.70 +4.2
4 529 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer M35 24.68 +4.2
5 511 Sander van Gelderen AV Wijchen M35 24.74 +4.2
6 544 Rob Kraneveld DAK M35 24.91 +4.2
7 525 Jeroen Vis PAC M35 24.92 +4.2
528 Arnout Smit AV '34 M35 DNS +4.2
 
-

400 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 819 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas M65 01:05.13
2 820 Anne Lenis AV Hera M65 01:07.50
3 810 Henny van Verseveld AV Statina M65 01:08.22
4 821 Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust M65 01:11.11
 
1 833 Willem Heemstra Phanos M70 01:21.35
2 844 Ad van Limpt DES M70 01:29.13
 
1 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 01:00.19
2 793 Piet Van Wijngaarden Avantri M60 01:02.80
3 800 Cees Meijer SAV M60 01:03.78
4 782 Ad Som Atletico '73 M60 01:05.70
5 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 01:06.06
6 776 Henk Nordt avVN M60 01:11.46
 
1 770 Justus van Nierop DAK M55 00:59.70
2 748 Marcel Scholten Altis M55 01:00.88
3 746 Stan Spangenberg Phanos M55 01:01.14
4 756 Wim van den Wijngaard Scorpio M55 01:02.44
5 739 Willem de Vries AV NOP M55 01:10.38
6 734 Ron van Megen Altis M55 01:15.80
7 742 Martin Knoops PAC M55 01:19.99
 
1 691 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM M50 00:58.82 Q
2 694 Marijn Michels Altis M50 01:00.01 Q
3 720 Hugo Kusters AV Achilles Top M50 01:00.24 Q
4 723 Evert Dorregeest Ciko '66 M50 01:00.32 q
5 716 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 01:00.35 Q
6 696 Dolf Smid AAV '36 M50 01:00.39 Q
7 707 Jacques Zaman AV Scheldesport M50 01:00.49 q
8 718 Falco Rademaker Eindhoven Atletiek M50 01:00.62 Q
9 685 Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M50 01:01.19
10 699 Heero Spaan avVN M50 01:03.73
 
1 637 Richard Janssens DEM M45 00:58.84 Q
2 662 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 00:59.79 Q
3 634 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix M45 00:59.89 Q
4 628 Klaas de Vries AV Impala M45 00:59.90 Q
5 645 Hans Vlak AAV '36 M45 01:00.52 q
6 674 Werner Themen AV 1923 M45 01:01.58 Q
7 626 Hans de Wit AV '34 M45 01:02.05 Q
8 627 Frank Hendriks avVN M45 01:02.37 q
9 661 Berthram Mak AV De Gemzen M45 01:03.40
667 Frank Fokkens AV Startbaan M45 DNF
 
1 580 Henk van Dijk AV Hera M40 00:53.16
2 569 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 00:54.51
3 603 John Silié U-Track M40 00:55.08
4 586 Owen Thomas Voorne Atletiek M40 01:02.52
 
1 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 00:52.57
2 525 Jeroen Vis PAC M35 00:55.01
3 541 Jeen Nauta AV Start '78 M35 00:56.99
4 546 Harold van den Enk ACO / Van Elderen M35 00:57.40
5 517 Jan Pannekoek AV Statina M35 00:57.82
6 535 Harry van den Band Voorne Atletiek M35 00:58.08
7 544 Rob Kraneveld DAK M35 00:59.93
 
1 885 Annemieke Punter Rotterdam Atletiek V40 01:01.58
2 877 Patricia Dieleman-Pieters AV Scheldesport V40 01:06.38
 
1 932 Simone Geel DEM V50 01:01.07
 
1 873 Nathalie Lotthrinkx AV '56 V35 01:04.60
2 871 Kirsten Vendrig AV 1923 V35 01:05.31
3 859 Jazlin Ruinemans AV Start '78 V35 01:05.40
 
1 919 Pauline Manni GAC Hilversum V45 01:07.27
 
1 694 Marijn Michels Altis M50 00:55.92
2 691 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM M50 00:55.95
3 716 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 00:57.06
4 696 Dolf Smid AAV '36 M50 00:57.17
5 718 Falco Rademaker Eindhoven Atletiek M50 00:58.03
6 723 Evert Dorregeest Ciko '66 M50 01:00.44
7 720 Hugo Kusters AV Achilles Top M50 01:01.52
8 707 Jacques Zaman AV Scheldesport M50 01:01.78
 
1 637 Richard Janssens DEM M45 00:53.49
2 628 Klaas de Vries AV Impala M45 00:57.69
3 674 Werner Themen AV 1923 M45 00:58.61
4 634 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix M45 00:59.26
5 662 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 00:59.96
6 645 Hans Vlak AAV '36 M45 01:00.54
7 626 Hans de Wit AV '34 M45 01:10.10
627 Frank Hendriks avVN M45 DNS
 
-

800 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 799 Martien van der Hoorn De Spartaan M60 02:18.10
2 795 Hennie Punt AV Trias M60 02:21.37
3 781 Anton van Rooij AV Castricum M60 02:21.86
4 800 Cees Meijer SAV M60 02:25.05
5 793 Piet Van Wijngaarden Avantri M60 02:29.59
6 776 Henk Nordt avVN M60 02:49.96
 
1 821 Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust M65 02:54.28
 
1 839 Wim Metselaar AV Aalsmeer M70 02:55.71
2 833 Willem Heemstra Phanos M70 03:18.77
 
1 746 Stan Spangenberg Phanos M55 02:19.50
2 748 Marcel Scholten Altis M55 02:22.85
3 771 Michiel van Essen Leiden Atletiek M55 02:24.93
4 769 Henk Flipsen AV Weert M55 02:27.99
5 767 Cees Ruyter Prins Hendrik M55 02:30.56
6 754 Jaap Vlaming AV NOP M55 02:31.95
745 Jos Bergervoet Eindhoven Atletiek M55 DNS
 
1 694 Marijn Michels Altis M50 02:13.48
2 722 Arno Hulshof AV Sprint M50 02:14.17
3 697 Cock Dorst AV Pallas '93 M50 02:14.77
4 726 Fred Sluijs ACO / Van Elderen M50 02:15.47
5 718 Falco Rademaker Eindhoven Atletiek M50 02:18.96
6 723 Evert Dorregeest Ciko '66 M50 02:20.14
7 710 Robbert Jak SV Sportlust M50 02:21.67
8 699 Heero Spaan avVN M50 02:22.85
9 714 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M50 02:24.63
 
1 621 Marc van Gils Eindhoven Atletiek M45 02:04.55
2 641 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek M45 02:04.90
3 674 Werner Themen AV 1923 M45 02:09.92
4 650 Michiel van Dijk GAC Hilversum M45 02:10.91
5 622 Jack van Avendonk AV Attila M45 02:16.21
6 627 Frank Hendriks avVN M45 02:28.92
 
1 578 Dirk-Jan Demkes AV De Liemers M40 02:04.00
2 601 Sven Hagen AV Lycurgus M40 02:04.94
3 568 Sjaak van der Linde Rotterdam Atletiek M40 02:06.57
4 583 Jim Mooij AV Hollandia M40 02:07.10
5 598 Erik Delpeut Ciko '66 M40 02:10.86
6 610 Robert Hofman Avantri M40 02:16.49
7 595 Emiel Rombouts MPM M40 02:16.76
8 562 Joost Jansen AV NOP M40 02:17.34
9 573 Erik Strikker SV Sportlust M40 02:17.51
 
1 533 Rikkert van Rhee CAV Energie M35 02:03.71
2 531 Edwin van Laar ACO / Van Elderen M35 02:05.84
3 542 Michel Hageman De Spartaan M35 02:05.86
4 522 Arnout Salomé AV Pijnenburg M35 02:07.13
5 537 Harmen Perk Rotterdam Atletiek M35 02:08.75
6 541 Jeen Nauta AV Start '78 M35 02:09.47
7 555 Danny Elbers AV Fortuna M35 02:09.75
8 538 Jeroen Moorman AV Phoenix M35 02:13.57
9 523 Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA M35 02:16.78
10 540 Dolf van de Voort PAC M35 02:21.19
 
1 964 Ella Witjes Altis V55 02:37.16
2 958 Wilma Bos AV Hanzesport V55 02:47.92
 
1 966 Anne van Dijk AV Gouda V60 02:49.06
2 967 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V60 03:18.27
 
1 977 Marianne Knapen Loopgroep PK V65 03:16.18
 
1 922 Astrid van Velden ACO / Van Elderen V45 02:32.57
2 919 Pauline Manni GAC Hilversum V45 02:37.89
3 909 Agnes Olgers-Heiner AV NOP V45 02:39.45
4 910 Anna Mazereeuw AV NOP V45 02:40.36
 
1 938 Marjan Wintjes GAC Gemert V50 02:40.98
2 931 Nicole Loeve HAC V50 02:43.73
3 935 Jeanine Van Overveld THOR V50 02:47.89
 
1 872 Ingrid Grutters AV Atverni V35 02:17.59
2 859 Jazlin Ruinemans AV Start '78 V35 02:23.35
3 868 Manon Mensink Ciko '66 V35 02:23.78
4 871 Kirsten Vendrig AV 1923 V35 02:31.17
5 861 Tatjana Cernochova Hellas Utrecht V35 02:31.90
 
1 899 Chantal Baartse HAC V40 02:19.42
2 882 Christy van Beek AV Pallas '67 V40 02:25.70
898 Mieke Baldé AV Phoenix V40 DNF
 
-

1500 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 750 Theo Woldberg Phanos M55 04:49.61
2 773 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M55 04:51.89
3 769 Henk Flipsen AV Weert M55 04:56.03
4 754 Jaap Vlaming AV NOP M55 05:06.24
5 734 Ron van Megen Altis M55 06:07.84
 
1 829 Hans Smeets AV Achilles Top M65 04:52.94
2 818 Eddy Smit Delta Sport M65 06:06.02
3 828 Jack Stuifmeel AV Sprint M65 06:33.77
 
1 849 Jan Keijzers AV Sprint M70 05:59.94
2 842 Ruud Nieuwenhuis SV Kombijsport M70 06:16.25
 
1 730 Hans van de Mortel AV Lopersgroep Deurne M50 04:32.98
2 697 Cock Dorst AV Pallas '93 M50 04:34.12
3 690 Henri Havinga AV '40 M50 04:41.60
4 712 Ludger Stuijt Running2000 M50 04:42.32
5 705 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M50 04:45.84
6 714 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M50 04:57.80
7 721 Arie Visser Avantri M50 05:03.22
 
1 799 Martien van der Hoorn De Spartaan M60 04:40.85
2 795 Hennie Punt AV Trias M60 04:45.87
3 789 Cees Stolwijk Altis M60 04:47.76
4 800 Cees Meijer SAV M60 05:05.31
 
1 561 Bernard te Boekhorst AV Phoenix M40 04:11.99
2 601 Sven Hagen AV Lycurgus M40 04:14.70
3 568 Sjaak van der Linde Rotterdam Atletiek M40 04:23.79
4 612 Cor Datema Prins Hendrik M40 04:29.72
5 585 Erwin van Diemen AV Parthenon M40 04:30.59
 
1 641 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek M45 04:15.42
2 644 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam Atletiek M45 04:18.41
3 622 Jack van Avendonk AV Attila M45 04:19.56
4 669 Frank Wiegman Leiden Atletiek M45 04:22.27
5 650 Michiel van Dijk GAC Hilversum M45 04:26.69
6 675 Sierk Ybema AV 1923 M45 04:30.17
 
1 548 Jeroen Kwakkel AV De Gemzen M35 04:15.23
2 537 Harmen Perk Rotterdam Atletiek M35 04:19.38
3 521 Bas Mekking AV Veluwe M35 04:19.90
4 512 Rutger Huisman AV Statina M35 04:20.92
5 522 Arnout Salomé AV Pijnenburg M35 04:23.00
6 555 Danny Elbers AV Fortuna M35 04:23.28
7 554 Ruud van der Meulen AV Cifla M35 04:23.99
8 516 Maikel van Gemert Haag Atletiek M35 04:33.95
9 546 Harold van den Enk ACO / Van Elderen M35 04:47.26
10 539 Simon van den Enden AV Phoenix M35 04:47.46
11 515 Izar van Gool Loopgroep PK M35 04:47.93
12 540 Dolf van de Voort PAC M35 04:53.82
542 Michel Hageman De Spartaan M35 DNF
 
1 931 Nicole Loeve HAC V50 05:29.09
2 938 Marjan Wintjes GAC Gemert V50 05:29.47
3 935 Jeanine Van Overveld THOR V50 05:43.22
4 933 Frederika Welle Donker AV Fortuna V50 05:52.95
 
1 953 Carla Ophorst AV Olympus '70 V55 05:23.79
2 959 Thea Ottens Eindhoven Atletiek V55 05:29.82
3 960 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh AV 1923 V55 05:31.09
4 949 Ingrid Haas AV Pallas '67 V55 06:45.78
 
1 966 Anne van Dijk AV Gouda V60 05:50.61
2 970 Gerrie den Oude AV Pijnenburg V60 06:19.56
3 967 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V60 06:46.25
 
1 977 Marianne Knapen Loopgroep PK V65 06:26.14
2 976 Els Raap SV Kombijsport V65 06:30.16
3 973 Trees Rutten Nijmegen Atletiek V65 06:30.21
 
1 868 Manon Mensink Ciko '66 V35 04:57.74
2 858 Marlies Jongerius AV Olympus '70 V35 05:02.30
3 862 Arenda Scherpenkate AV Rijssen V35 05:13.05
4 861 Tatjana Cernochova Hellas Utrecht V35 05:13.93
 
1 892 Naima Bosman THOR V40 04:53.39
2 889 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 04:54.10
 
1 903 Lia Wijnberger Ciko '66 V45 05:09.01
2 922 Astrid van Velden ACO / Van Elderen V45 05:12.60
3 910 Anna Mazereeuw AV NOP V45 05:22.46
4 909 Agnes Olgers-Heiner AV NOP V45 05:22.65
 
-

5000 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 772 Chris Henet Running2000 M55 17:39.60
2 753 Cees Kraaijeveld AV '34 M55 17:55.55
3 750 Theo Woldberg Phanos M55 18:04.64
4 733 Hans van Dijk Altis M55 18:05.97
5 751 Pieter Jan Vlaming AV NOP M55 18:58.52
6 765 Jan Ruijter AV NOP M55 19:13.68
7 764 Andre Roelofs Loopgroep Aart Stigter M55 19:25.94
 
1 799 Martien van der Hoorn De Spartaan M60 17:30.97
2 795 Hennie Punt AV Trias M60 18:13.75
3 784 Ad Buijs AV Phoenix M60 18:14.26
4 785 Auke Postma AV Lionitas M60 18:57.15
5 804 Toon Verkerk avVN M60 19:10.18
 
1 809 Bert Schalkwijk AV Atos M65 18:13.31
2 827 Bert Streumer Hellas Utrecht M65 18:14.33
805 Erik Slagt Loopgroep Aart Stigter M65 DNF
829 Hans Smeets AV Achilles Top M65 DNF
 
1 849 Jan Keijzers AV Sprint M70 22:02.79
2 842 Ruud Nieuwenhuis SV Kombijsport M70 22:27.16
3 845 Shan Happé Altis M70 22:30.45
 
1 644 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam Atletiek M45 15:36.08
2 618 Peter van der Velden GVAC M45 16:10.21
3 665 Tonnie Stouten AV Veluwe M45 16:13.38
4 639 Rachid Mohammadi AV Atos M45 16:20.58
5 640 Michiel Otten Prins Hendrik M45 16:39.46
6 638 Gerrit Kramer AV Horror M45 16:46.10
7 655 Harald van Doorn AV Lycurgus M45 16:47.54
8 620 Cornelis de Stigter Loopgroep Aart Stigter M45 17:21.16
 
1 680 Kees Lazeroms ARV Achilles M50 16:54.33
2 687 Arie van Houwelingen Eindhoven Atletiek M50 17:03.37
3 732 Hafid Chaaby Typhoon M50 17:21.94
4 678 Peter Kaljouw avVN M50 19:29.59
683 Aissa Marguoum AV Parthenon M50 DNF
 
1 510 Eltjo van Mechelen THOR M35 15:59.16
2 519 Edwin Wissema AV De Liemers M35 16:06.85
3 507 Jeroen Grooten AV Atos M35 16:10.10
4 505 Marc Rotsaert AV De Koplopers M35 16:15.98
5 536 Marc Boes Hellas Utrecht M35 16:41.58
6 527 Tjeerd Popkema AV NOP M35 16:56.41
7 534 Jan Loosman AV NOP M35 17:48.80
8 537 Harmen Perk Rotterdam Atletiek M35 17:53.60
 
1 567 Pip Tesselaar AV Hera M40 16:01.00
2 566 Peter Gnodde AV NOP M40 16:43.98
3 556 Roel van Nes AV Standdaarbuiten '90 M40 16:47.53
4 608 Sjoerd Veenma Altis M40 17:14.21
5 592 Gerard Kroes Cialfo M40 17:36.16
6 609 Maurice Mulder AV NOP M40 18:46.86
7 599 Tjerk Dijkstra AV NOP M40 19:28.60
 
1 858 Marlies Jongerius AV Olympus '70 V35 18:15.37
2 862 Arenda Scherpenkate AV Rijssen V35 19:26.28
 
1 892 Naima Bosman THOR V40 18:10.94
2 889 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 18:31.22
3 902 Lucienne Groenendijk SV Sportlust V40 19:50.74
878 Frédérique Versluijs AV De Wielingen V40 DNS
888 Birgit Koster-Krämer GAC Hilversum V40 DNF
 
1 903 Lia Wijnberger Ciko '66 V45 18:27.46
2 917 Mira Blokland Altis V45 20:16.92
922 Astrid van Velden ACO / Van Elderen V45 DNS
 
1 928 Cinta Groos Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics V50 20:07.53
2 931 Nicole Loeve HAC V50 20:23.36
3 933 Frederika Welle Donker AV Fortuna V50 21:34.40
 
1 953 Carla Ophorst AV Olympus '70 V55 18:54.70
2 964 Ella Witjes Altis V55 19:25.49
3 960 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh AV 1923 V55 20:44.40
4 954 Ria Bom AV Rucphen '90 V55 20:54.31
 
1 969 Jeannine Liebrand AV Cifla V60 21:28.06
2 966 Anne van Dijk AV Gouda V60 21:48.06
3 970 Gerrie den Oude AV Pijnenburg V60 22:51.97
 
1 977 Marianne Knapen Loopgroep PK V65 23:20.27
2 976 Els Raap SV Kombijsport V65 23:38.00
3 973 Trees Rutten Nijmegen Atletiek V65 23:43.41
 
-

10000 meter

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 518 Frans Pasmans Loopgroep PK M35 34:43.69
2 550 Maarten Haegens AV Pijnenburg M35 36:19.67
521 Bas Mekking AV Veluwe M35 DNF
 
1 561 Bernard te Boekhorst AV Phoenix M40 33:05.71
2 607 Bas de Graaf AV Rucphen '90 M40 35:37.70
3 608 Sjoerd Veenma Altis M40 35:59.22
 
1 644 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam Atletiek M45 31:59.85
2 646 Richard van Oosterhout AV Rucphen '90 M45 33:40.01
3 665 Tonnie Stouten AV Veluwe M45 34:01.65
4 655 Harald van Doorn AV Lycurgus M45 35:13.30
5 666 Frank - Reintjes AV De Liemers M45 35:25.23
 
1 683 Aissa Marguoum AV Parthenon M50 34:23.55
2 700 Wim Verkampen GAC Gemert M50 35:17.65
3 688 Willem Boon De Spartaan M50 35:42.06
4 732 Hafid Chaaby Typhoon M50 36:07.26
5 705 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M50 36:47.27
686 Arnold van Putten Eindhoven Atletiek M50 DNF
687 Arie van Houwelingen Eindhoven Atletiek M50 DNF
 
1 752 Rudy Woord THOR M55 37:27.16
2 733 Hans van Dijk Altis M55 37:30.98
3 761 Frank Falkmann AV Veluwe M55 37:46.53
4 773 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M55 37:57.91
5 734 Ron van Megen Altis M55 44:34.11
 
1 789 Cees Stolwijk Altis M60 36:42.22
2 784 Ad Buijs AV Phoenix M60 38:12.65
3 785 Auke Postma AV Lionitas M60 39:35.36
 
1 816 Bauke de Jong avVN M65 46:00.94
2 818 Eddy Smit Delta Sport M65 46:28.18
 
 
-

80m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
 
1 979 Riet Jonkers Atledo V70 17.16 +2.2
 
1 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 15.08 +2.6
2 840 Cornelis Jagers GAC Hilversum M70 16.37 +2.6
 
1 944 Hanny Barnhoorn AV Trias V50 14.11 +2.6
 
1 961 Anja Akkerman - Smits DEM V55 15.63 +2.6
 
1 884 Aafke van Daalen AV Clytoneus V40 13.07 -0.5
2 879 Linda van Berkel AV '40 V40 14.75 -0.5
3 890 Angelique Luijpen Ciko '66 V40 15.11 -0.5
4 895 Marjolein Masclee AV Phoenix V40 16.30 -0.5
 
1 918 Ingrid Smit Ciko '66 V45 12.99 -0.5
 
-

100m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 20.17 +1.7
 
 
1 729 Wan Bakx AC TION M50 14.48 +2.5
 
1 749 Lucas Prins Haag Atletiek M55 16.15 +2.5
2 759 Kees Meijer AV NEA-Volharding M55 17.49 +2.5
3 744 Gert Velthuizen Spark M55 18.92 +2.5
 
-

110m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 570 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M40 15.70 +2.4
2 597 Leo vd Aa AV Fortuna M40 17.95 +2.4
 
1 648 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M45 18.36 +2.4
2 668 Jan-Wick Derksen Typhoon M45 20.30 +2.4
 
1 553 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster M35 15.08 +2.2
2 528 Arnout Smit AV '34 M35 16.32 +2.2
3 523 Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA M35 17.03 +2.2
 
-

200m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 979 Riet Jonkers Atledo V70 40.00 +0.3
 
-

300m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 819 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas M65 00:51.97
 
1 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 01:02.41
2 835 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 01:05.16
 
-

400m horden

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 873 Nathalie Lotthrinkx AV '56 V35 01:13.98
 
1 927 Marlou Klaver Nijmegen Atletiek V45 01:21.16
925 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC V45 DNF
 
1 691 Bart van Rookhuizen DEM M50 01:00.46
2 707 Jacques Zaman AV Scheldesport M50 01:14.51
 
1 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 01:14.00
2 744 Gert Velthuizen Spark M55 01:16.97
 
1 511 Sander van Gelderen AV Wijchen M35 00:58.83
2 523 Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA M35 01:02.80
3 513 Lennert Elands AV Achilles Top M35 01:06.53
 
1 559 Toine van Beckhoven AV Attila M40 00:57.30
2 558 Marcel Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek M40 00:59.20
 
1 648 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M45 01:07.24
2 615 Lourens van der Elst AV Parthenon M45 01:11.27
 
-

2000m steeple

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 799 Martien van der Hoorn De Spartaan M60 07:22.09
796 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden M60 DQ
 
1 856 Eefke Vroemen-Schneiders Altis V35 08:30.33
 
-

3000m steeple

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 559 Toine van Beckhoven AV Attila M40 11:14.90
2 574 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M40 11:36.69
3 604 Ton Rijkers AV De Keien M40 12:18.86
 
1 641 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek M45 10:33.24
2 647 Peter Mijsberg Eindhoven Atletiek M45 10:54.50
3 619 Frank Drielsma Altis M45 12:10.80
 
-

5000m snelwandelen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 552 Roland Limpens AV Unitas M35 32:02.57
 
1 617 Jan Netten DAK M45 27:09.39
 
1 676 Charles den Uijl AAV '36 M50 29:37.50
 
1 757 Richard Leijenaar RWV M55 25:46.13
2 740 Hans Drijvers AV Attila M55 28:39.58
3 755 Hub Kaenen RWV M55 28:51.93
4 741 Boetje Huliselan OLAT M55 29:06.44
5 736 Gerrit Riezebos RWV M55 29:14.84
6 735 Bas van Andel DAK M55 29:18.49
 
1 780 Fred Rohner AV Unitas M60 31:33.33
2 797 Harry Bijnen DAK M60 32:12.92
790 Aad van Leeuwen AV NOP M60 DNF
 
1 815 Alex Wijsman De Lat M65 31:09.75
 
1 834 Ad van Oijen AV Weert M70 34:11.93
848 Willem van der Bijl RWV M70 DQ
 
1 855 Bauke te Nijenhuis RWV M75 33:57.26
852 Bernard Krabbendam De Lat M75 DNF
 
-

3000m snelwandelen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 880 Jenny Acuna (BM) AV Attila V40 18:11.50
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

verspringen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 869 Monique Busnach AV Athlos V35 4.83 +2.0
2 863 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 4.66 +4.0
3 873 Nathalie Lotthrinkx AV '56 V35 4.07 +1.3
 
1 897 Cindy van der Burg ARV Ilion V40 4.53 +1.9
2 890 Angelique Luijpen Ciko '66 V40 4.43 +1.8
3 895 Marjolein Masclee AV Phoenix V40 3.91 +3.5
 
1 918 Ingrid Smit Ciko '66 V45 4.84 +1.9
 
1 939 Inez Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum V50 4.16 +2.2
2 941 Alma Hollen AV '34 V50 3.88 +3.7
 
1 955 Tilly Jacobs AV '34 V55 4.20 +1.5
2 950 Rina Groenendijk AV '47 V55 3.80 +3.0
 
 
1 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 4.33 +0.5
 
1 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 4.84 +0.7
2 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 4.01 +1.6
 
1 811 Onno Waalewijn AV 1923 M65 3.50 +2.6
2 830 Peter Blakmoor AV Fit M65 3.14 +2.6
 
1 846 Peter van der Ham Haag Atletiek M70 4.24 +2.5
2 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 3.57 +0.2
 
1 853 Jan Slootbeek GAC Hilversum M75 2.91 +0.7
 
1 651 Co Neijzen Prins Hendrik M45 5.40 +0.2
2 635 Patrick Schoo U-Track M45 5.14 +2.4
3 634 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix M45 5.11 +0.1
4 664 Pieter Jacobs AV Parthenon M45 5.09 +2.0
5 662 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 4.82 +1.7
6 668 Jan-Wick Derksen Typhoon M45 4.81 +0.7
7 649 Ronald Rasenberg AV Scheldesport M45 4.73 +0.4
 
1 729 Wan Bakx AC TION M50 5.58 +1.8
2 727 Jos Verweij Nijmegen Atletiek M50 4.99 +1.2
3 709 Uli Flücht AV NEA-Volharding M50 4.59 +1.9
 
1 528 Arnout Smit AV '34 M35 6.15 +2.5
2 508 Ingmar Kerp Eindhoven Atletiek M35 5.96 +0.8
3 502 Dave Suurs AV '34 M35 5.80 +3.0
4 544 Rob Kraneveld DAK M35 4.96 +1.2
551 Frank Koopmans AV PEC 1910 M35 NM
 
1 558 Marcel Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek M40 5.87 +1.6
2 588 Tom Alkim Hellas Utrecht M40 5.50 +3.3
570 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M40 NM
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

hinkstapspringen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 553 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster M35 12.50 +2.5
2 528 Arnout Smit AV '34 M35 11.71 +2.4
3 502 Dave Suurs AV '34 M35 11.59 +1.1
4 513 Lennert Elands AV Achilles Top M35 11.06 +2.9
 
1 570 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M40 13.17 +0.8
2 564 Christian Huijsman PAC M40 11.23 +0.0
 
1 659 Roel Carati Phanos M45 10.68 +1.1
2 668 Jan-Wick Derksen Typhoon M45 10.12 +1.2
3 649 Ronald Rasenberg AV Scheldesport M45 9.68 +3.5
 
1 707 Jacques Zaman AV Scheldesport M50 8.87 +1.9
 
1 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 9.18 +1.7
2 744 Gert Velthuizen Spark M55 9.05 +1.6
 
1 803 Jan Huijbers GAC Gemert M60 10.13 +0.6
2 801 Ko Florusse AV Parthenon M60 9.09 +2.4
3 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 8.93 +1.1
 
1 811 Onno Waalewijn AV 1923 M65 8.12 +2.3
 
1 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 7.26 +2.1
 
1 853 Jan Slootbeek GAC Hilversum M75 6.16 +1.5
 
1 893 Anja Mulder AC TION V40 10.82 +1.6
 
1 924 Michelle Blommestijn Rotterdam Atletiek V45 9.09 +1.1
 
 
1 971 Janine Kortbeek Prins Hendrik V60 10.03 +2.0
 
1 975 Laura Blommestijn Rotterdam Atletiek V65 7.31 +0.0
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

polsstokhoogspringen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 582 Remco Mallens AV Sprint M40 4.03
2 611 Bart Steehouwer Almere '81 M40 3.63
3 606 Martijn van de Peppel VAV M40 3.13
605 Kik van Swol AV Hylas M40 NM
 
1 629 Marc Suvaal Rotterdam Atletiek M45 4.03
2 648 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M45 3.43
 
1 703 Ruud Jacobs AV Groene Ster M50 3.03
2 709 Uli Flücht AV NEA-Volharding M50 2.43
 
1 759 Kees Meijer AV NEA-Volharding M55 2.98
2 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 2.53
 
1 779 Marc van Vliet AV Castricum M60 2.98
 
1 813 Michel van Osch Haag Atletiek M65 2.53
 
1 851 Siegbert Gnoth (BM) M70 2.68
2 840 Cornelis Jagers GAC Hilversum M70 2.23
 
1 940 Brigitte van de Kamp GAC Hilversum V50 2.73
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

hoogspringen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 869 Monique Busnach AV Athlos V35 1.51
2 865 Monique Heijns AV '34 V35 1.30
 
1 890 Angelique Luijpen Ciko '66 V40 1.51
2 879 Linda van Berkel AV '40 V40 1.39
3 895 Marjolein Masclee AV Phoenix V40 1.36
 
1 908 Monique Snuverink - van Dors THOR V45 1.45
 
1 940 Brigitte van de Kamp GAC Hilversum V50 1.25
945 Ans Saalberg GVAC V50 NM
 
 
1 965 Weia Reinboud Hellas Utrecht V60 1.39
2 971 Janine Kortbeek Prins Hendrik V60 1.39
 
1 743 Helmut Drabben AV 1923 M55 1.49
2 737 Wim Roosen KAV Holland M55 1.46
3 759 Kees Meijer AV NEA-Volharding M55 1.43
4 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 1.40
 
1 803 Jan Huijbers GAC Gemert M60 1.55
2 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 1.55
3 788 Paul Boer AC TION M60 1.37
 
1 817 René Hondelink Cialfo M65 1.34
2 811 Onno Waalewijn AV 1923 M65 1.22
 
1 846 Peter van der Ham Haag Atletiek M70 1.31
2 840 Cornelis Jagers GAC Hilversum M70 1.28
3 841 Frans van Boven THOR M70 1.22
843 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M70 NM
 
1 853 Jan Slootbeek GAC Hilversum M75 1.05
 
1 520 Daan Assink AC TION M35 1.77
2 502 Dave Suurs AV '34 M35 1.65
 
1 576 Dennis Francois AV Groene Ster M40 1.62
2 595 Emiel Rombouts MPM M40 1.59
588 Tom Alkim Hellas Utrecht M40 NM
 
1 635 Patrick Schoo U-Track M45 1.59
2 661 Berthram Mak AV De Gemzen M45 1.45
 
1 715 Marc van der Krogt ARV Ilion M50 1.62
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

kogelstoten

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 929 Mirjam Aberkrom AV Edam V50 11.75
2 934 Jannet van Noord AV Lycurgus V50 11.53
3 943 Ingrid van Dijk GAC Hilversum V50 10.86
4 940 Brigitte van de Kamp GAC Hilversum V50 8.47
5 930 Loes Luijendijk PAC V50 6.70
 
1 963 Tiny Hellendoorn Isala '96 V55 11.37
2 961 Anja Akkerman - Smits DEM V55 9.27
3 948 Hanny Ebbekink Tukkers AC TION V55 8.34
4 949 Ingrid Haas AV Pallas '67 V55 7.86
5 947 Anje van Boeijen-de Lang AV '34 V55 7.66
6 952 Mies Kuipers AV Sprint V55 7.28
 
 
972 Teja van der Lee AV Fit V65 NM
 
1 857 Simone Veth AV Passaat V35 10.11
2 865 Monique Heijns AV '34 V35 10.00
3 869 Monique Busnach AV Athlos V35 9.88
4 860 Linda van Vliet PAC V35 8.34
 
1 887 Hanneke Vasse Groningen Atletiek V40 11.13
2 891 Evelien Joosten - van Zwanen AV Parthenon V40 10.35
3 894 Moniek Reijs AV De Keien V40 9.59
 
1 912 Ingrid Vermeeren AV De Keien V45 9.61
2 916 Annet den Hartog AV Startbaan V45 9.35
3 911 Toos ter Rele AV De Keien V45 9.12
4 904 Karin Nienhuis Ciko '66 V45 8.70
5 913 Carola Diederik PAC V45 7.14
6 906 Ingrid Van Kranen AV Sprint V45 6.42
7 915 Joyce de Wit Rotterdam Atletiek V45 5.99
 
1 526 Philipp Ambach (BM) Haag Atletiek M35 15.08
2 543 Wieger jan de Wit AV Impala M35 14.66
3 551 Frank Koopmans AV PEC 1910 M35 12.05
4 504 Corné Bolders SV Diomedon M35 10.81
 
1 563 Elliott Thijssen Hellas Utrecht M40 15.11
2 602 Chris Smeman AV Impala M40 13.57
3 575 Erwin Bökenkamp AV Edam M40 11.92
4 590 Rob Zwijnenburg Avantri M40 11.59
5 565 Edward van Herpen Prins Hendrik M40 11.38
 
1 642 Erik van Egmond AV Sparta M45 12.43
2 632 Winston Hofmeester Haag Atletiek M45 12.24
3 623 Cor J Troost AV Spirit Oud Beijerland M45 12.16
4 652 Iwan Groothuijse AV Hollandia M45 11.88
5 624 Marco Bronswijk AV Olympus '70 M45 11.25
6 673 Jorge Luis Salazar Duany AV Hylas M45 11.17
 
1 693 Peter Holthuijsen Swift Atletiek M50 14.07
2 708 Milco Braak AAV '36 M50 13.29
3 724 Henk Jan Blom AV Hollandia M50 12.99
4 728 Albert van der Mee AV Sprint M50 12.12
5 681 Ton Dreuning AV Flevo Delta M50 11.41
6 725 Peter Verburg AV Phoenix M50 10.23
7 684 Carel van der Werf AV Phoenix M50 9.91
8 704 Joost Prins GAC Hilversum M50 9.74
 
1 760 Kees Aerts SV Noordkop M55 12.63
2 737 Wim Roosen KAV Holland M55 11.47
3 738 Cees van Blerck Scorpio M55 11.21
4 763 Henk Heijligers GVAC M55 9.63
5 774 Sidney Matilda Loopgroep Aart Stigter M55 7.64
 
1 783 Henk van Bakel Swift Atletiek M60 10.93
2 786 Tony Pracht Leiden Atletiek M60 10.83
3 794 Jan van Hooft Swift Atletiek M60 9.95
4 777 Hans Spitzen AV Start '78 M60 9.24
 
1 825 Frans De Laat Swift Atletiek M65 12.89
2 808 Jack Dekker AV Castricum M65 12.09
3 832 Martin Regtop AC TION M65 12.02
4 826 Teo Maat AV Fortuna M65 11.80
5 807 Ruud van de Ven Eindhoven Atletiek M65 11.00
6 823 Jan Titulaer Swift Atletiek M65 10.87
7 824 Cor van Dam AV Olympus '70 M65 8.79
8 830 Peter Blakmoor AV Fit M65 8.77
 
1 836 Dick Schrieken AV Trias M70 12.71
2 846 Peter van der Ham Haag Atletiek M70 11.09
3 838 Frits Martens AV Hollandia M70 10.92
4 847 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam Atletiek M70 10.75
5 840 Cornelis Jagers GAC Hilversum M70 9.22
 
1 853 Jan Slootbeek GAC Hilversum M75 7.76
2 854 Harrie Hagemans Nijmegen Atletiek M75 7.55
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

discuswerpen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 860 Linda van Vliet PAC V35 29.37
 
1 876 Elles de Graaff Prins Hendrik V40 34.85
2 887 Hanneke Vasse Groningen Atletiek V40 34.35
3 894 Moniek Reijs AV De Keien V40 32.36
4 891 Evelien Joosten - van Zwanen AV Parthenon V40 28.31
 
1 904 Karin Nienhuis Ciko '66 V45 36.39
2 911 Toos ter Rele AV De Keien V45 29.62
3 912 Ingrid Vermeeren AV De Keien V45 24.80
4 906 Ingrid Van Kranen AV Sprint V45 20.81
5 913 Carola Diederik PAC V45 20.20
6 915 Joyce de Wit Rotterdam Atletiek V45 16.28
 
1 943 Ingrid van Dijk GAC Hilversum V50 35.43
2 929 Mirjam Aberkrom AV Edam V50 35.07
3 934 Jannet van Noord AV Lycurgus V50 32.63
4 930 Loes Luijendijk PAC V50 21.58
 
1 963 Tiny Hellendoorn Isala '96 V55 31.50
2 948 Hanny Ebbekink Tukkers AC TION V55 31.12
3 952 Mies Kuipers AV Sprint V55 23.12
4 956 José van Appeven AAV '36 V55 21.21
5 949 Ingrid Haas AV Pallas '67 V55 20.40
6 947 Anje van Boeijen-de Lang AV '34 V55 15.97
 
 
1 974 Jolande Brasser AV Trias V65 25.16
2 978 Wil Florusse-van der Koo AV Parthenon V65 22.81
 
1 526 Philipp Ambach (BM) Haag Atletiek M35 44.79
2 506 Dennis Endeman Isala '96 M35 39.20
3 543 Wieger jan de Wit AV Impala M35 36.37
4 504 Corné Bolders SV Diomedon M35 30.16
5 532 Rogier Visscher Isala '96 M35 28.87
551 Frank Koopmans AV PEC 1910 M35 NM
 
1 577 Martijn Scheffers Leiden Atletiek M40 46.13
2 602 Chris Smeman AV Impala M40 39.48
3 590 Rob Zwijnenburg Avantri M40 35.48
4 565 Edward van Herpen Prins Hendrik M40 35.04
5 575 Erwin Bökenkamp AV Edam M40 32.41
6 595 Emiel Rombouts MPM M40 27.71
 
1 632 Winston Hofmeester Haag Atletiek M45 36.59
2 623 Cor J Troost AV Spirit Oud Beijerland M45 34.99
3 642 Erik van Egmond AV Sparta M45 34.79
4 652 Iwan Groothuijse AV Hollandia M45 34.13
5 624 Marco Bronswijk AV Olympus '70 M45 33.86
6 673 Jorge Luis Salazar Duany AV Hylas M45 31.87
7 671 Pascal Geursen AV Suomi M45 30.36
 
1 708 Milco Braak AAV '36 M50 46.16
2 693 Peter Holthuijsen Swift Atletiek M50 45.85
3 724 Henk Jan Blom AV Hollandia M50 44.75
4 728 Albert van der Mee AV Sprint M50 41.26
5 684 Carel van der Werf AV Phoenix M50 36.26
6 725 Peter Verburg AV Phoenix M50 33.82
7 681 Ton Dreuning AV Flevo Delta M50 30.79
8 704 Joost Prins GAC Hilversum M50 25.37
 
1 760 Kees Aerts SV Noordkop M55 39.08
2 738 Cees van Blerck Scorpio M55 34.23
3 763 Henk Heijligers GVAC M55 31.46
4 737 Wim Roosen KAV Holland M55 30.95
5 759 Kees Meijer AV NEA-Volharding M55 27.98
6 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 27.07
 
1 794 Jan van Hooft Swift Atletiek M60 44.69
2 786 Tony Pracht Leiden Atletiek M60 41.48
3 783 Henk van Bakel Swift Atletiek M60 38.75
4 777 Hans Spitzen AV Start '78 M60 34.12
 
1 826 Teo Maat AV Fortuna M65 44.17
2 808 Jack Dekker AV Castricum M65 40.27
3 806 Geert Oerlemans SV Diomedon M65 40.07
4 832 Martin Regtop AC TION M65 39.93
5 825 Frans De Laat Swift Atletiek M65 38.88
6 824 Cor van Dam AV Olympus '70 M65 35.10
7 831 Frans Klep Swift Atletiek M65 32.88
8 823 Jan Titulaer Swift Atletiek M65 31.97
 
1 836 Dick Schrieken AV Trias M70 37.37
2 838 Frits Martens AV Hollandia M70 35.96
3 847 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam Atletiek M70 34.87
 
1 854 Harrie Hagemans Nijmegen Atletiek M75 21.53
 

NK Masters 14-15 juni 2014

speerwerpen

# Nr Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 778 Wim Threels GAC Hilversum M60 44.38
2 798 Dirk Kooreman AV Zaanland M60 42.71
3 794 Jan van Hooft Swift Atletiek M60 30.75
 
1 826 Teo Maat AV Fortuna M65 35.83
2 823 Jan Titulaer Swift Atletiek M65 32.58
3 806 Geert Oerlemans SV Diomedon M65 32.47
4 825 Frans De Laat Swift Atletiek M65 28.01
 
1 854 Harrie Hagemans Nijmegen Atletiek M75 21.05
 
1 689 Hans van Dijk AV Weert M50 43.72
2 692 Bretton Randall (BM) Haag Atletiek M50 39.90
 
1 737 Wim Roosen KAV Holland M55 47.76
2 743 Helmut Drabben AV 1923 M55 40.78
3 763 Henk Heijligers GVAC M55 37.86
4 758 Hans Kremers Prins Hendrik M55 36.74
5 766 Dirk Jan Giskes AV NOVA M55 27.59
 
1 563 Elliott Thijssen Hellas Utrecht M40 61.98
2 593 Jeroen ten Heuvel AV Flevo Delta M40 57.82
3 605 Kik van Swol AV Hylas M40 43.48
 
1 672 Eugene Lommen AV De Keien M45 52.32
2 631 Paul Wolters AV Impala M45 46.13
3 659 Roel Carati Phanos M45 40.82
4 649 Ronald Rasenberg AV Scheldesport M45 36.94
 
1 866 Margreet Takken Climax V35 36.92
2 875 Jenny Geluk-Cardol AV Hera V35 30.76
 
1 881 Kirstin Gnoth AC TION V40 37.01
2 883 Rina van de Stouwe AAV '36 V40 29.75
 
1 926 Ans Schellekens-Frijters DJA V45 26.58
2 924 Michelle Blommestijn Rotterdam Atletiek V45 24.61
3 920 Kristel Logghe AV Haarlem V45 21.99
4 925 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC V45 19.84
5 915 Joyce de Wit Rotterdam Atletiek V45 10.83
 
1 937 Mariët Voskamp AV Hanzesport V50 37.04
2 944 Hanny Barnhoorn AV Trias V50 33.94
3 941 Alma Hollen AV '34 V50 27.65
4 936 Henny van Broekhoven van V Prins Hendrik V50 26.19
 
1 961 Anja Akkerman - Smits DEM V55 28.16
2 956 José van Appeven AAV '36 V55 21.54
 
1 965 Weia Reinboud Hellas Utrecht V60 28.50