5000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Frank Futselaar AV De Liemers M 14:01.13
2 Björn Koreman Leiden Atletiek M 14:51.94
3 Pim Lambregts Swift Atletiek M 14:56.58
4 Harvard Lalit M 14:58.12
5 Erik Leusink HAC '63 M 14:58.31
6 Mudesir Awal aman AV Argo JA 15:00.02
7 Eduard Grob GAC Hilversum M 15:02.40
8 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee JA 15:09.00
9 Fabian Ten kate GSAV Vitalis M 15:09.07
10 Yahal Awal aman AV Argo M 15:14.55
11 Marco van Etten Rotterdam Atletiek M 15:16.63
12 Abdi Hassan AV Cifla JA 15:17.22
13 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam Atletiek M 15:17.68
14 Erwin Poldervaart Spark M 15:17.90
15 Peter van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek M45 15:21.70
16 Mark Te brake AVA '70 M 15:22.45
17 David Buglass Leiden Atletiek M 15:23.25
18 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 JA 15:23.38
19 Habtom Okbamichaol PAC M 15:23.50
20 Jasper Boot Leiden Atletiek M 15:23.84
21 Robin Rietman AV Argo M 15:34.71
22 Wouter Doesburg ASV M 15:38.05
23 Jeroen Nijland AV Sprint M 15:42.32
24 Mesetet Geblihiwet Phanos M 15:55.10
25 Meseret Mebrahtom tsegay Phanos JA 16:04.94
26 David Bouman M 16:05.87
Wouter Ploeger AAC '61 M DNF
Pepijn van De westerlo Eindhoven Atletiek M DNF
Rob Vijver AV Lionitas M DNF
Bob Te lindert AV Argo JA DNF
Bas Ten dam AV 1923 M DNF
Dirk van Sijpveld VAV M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dominic Bersee AV Olympus '70 M 15:47.94
2 Ricardo Sint nicolaas MSV en AV Flakkee M 15:48.23
3 Justin Meerenburgh AV De Liemers M35 15:51.92
4 Job Ijtsma HAC '63 JB 15:53.79
5 Jordy Kloet AV Argo M 15:56.77
6 Andrea Deelstra AV Heerenveen V 16:06.88
7 Rik van der Sterren M 16:07.62
8 Jean-andrew Fingal PAC M 16:07.97
9 Lotte Krause AKU V 16:16.83
10 Taco Schaaf AV Phoenix M 16:19.81
11 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem M 16:19.81
12 Cornelis Chatziioannou AV Passaat M35 16:21.68
13 Erik van Warmerdam KAV Holland M 16:24.24
14 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo JB 16:26.01
15 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus JB 16:28.62
16 Wybe Sesink AV Wijchen JB 16:30.81
17 Gerco Engelen AV De Liemers M35 16:34.04
18 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas JB 16:44.78
19 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo JA 16:45.53
20 Eric Wolfert MSV en AV Flakkee M 16:47.20
21 Reinier Wardenaar U-Track M 16:47.58
22 Saskia Weinans AV De Liemers V 16:48.40
23 Wouter Dilling AV Cifla M 16:52.14
24 Marije Peters AV Cifla V 16:52.18
25 Yannick Smits Typhoon JA 16:52.44
26 Mitcehll Groeneweegen Hellas Utrecht M 16:57.13
27 Thomas Luttikhold U-Track M 17:19.21
28 Robert Bijl Hardloopvereniging Dolichos M 17:20.31
29 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 17:26.47
30 Jack van der Walle U-Track M 17:38.08
Tim Janssen AV Cifla M DNF
Suzanne Broxterman AV Pallas '67 V DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Remyo Tielsema Phanos M 17:01.13
2 Jan Zijderlaan Avantri M45 17:15.82
3 Mitchell van Oudenaarden TLV De Langstraat M 17:31.64
4 Linda Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion MA 17:44.34
5 Lisan Duijvestijn AV Olympus '70 MA 17:47.55
6 Paddy Herijgers DJA V40 17:49.12
7 Marjon van der Wansem TLV De Langstraat V 17:55.14
8 Hans Hoorweg Hellas Utrecht M35 17:57.75
9 Rob van der Valk ARV Ilion M45 18:04.97
10 Mariska Poel DEM MA 18:12.58
11 Lotte Veldhoen CAV Energie MB 18:18.39
12 Casper Aarnts AV Castricum JB 18:20.80
13 Elwin de N breejen U-Track M 18:27.11
14 Bas van Delden GSAV Vitalis M 18:53.78
15 Hessel Hazelaar U-Track M 19:04.75
16 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 19:09.44
17 Rene Rensen Hellas Utrecht M55 19:16.96
18 David Boks U-Track M 19:22.27
19 Pamela Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion MA 19:25.29
20 Aalt Wensink AV De Gemzen M35 19:33.92
21 Maarten Dekker U-Track M 19:35.37
22 Marc van Den heuvel U-Track M45 19:35.63
23 Willem Verhoeven U-Track M 19:50.28
24 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 19:50.65
25 Jasper Stein U-Track M 19:50.67
26 Rubbert Eenkhoorn GSAV Vitalis M 19:51.80
27 Piet Pascha GSAV Vitalis M 19:55.33
28 Maarten Knol GSAV Vitalis M 20:09.40
29 Roeland Broekema GSAV Vitalis M 20:09.78
Eline Runderkamp AV Edam MB DNF
Mischa Petie AV Phoenix M DNS