110mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers 14.41 +0.4
2 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 16.33 +0.4
3 Stefan Pol U-Track 16.62 +0.4

steeple/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Ian Franssen AV Lopersgroep Deurne 10:51.62
2 Joeri Waal CAV Energie 12:31.93

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers 11.10 +0.6
2 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht 11.64 +0.3
3 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 11.82 +0.3
4 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 11.85 +0.3
5 Sergio van der Meide PAC 11.87 +0.6
6 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 11.92 +0.4
7 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum 11.95 +0.1
8 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer 12.00 +0.3
9 Stefan Pol U-Track 12.08 +0.5
10 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum 12.12 +0.4
11 Lars Diets Altis 13.35 +0.4
12 Ben van De bunt AV 1923 14.45 +0.3
13 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum 15.15 +0.4

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jelte van Atten Leiden Atletiek 01:56.30
2 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek 01:57.99
3 Wiel Wijnen Hellas Utrecht 01:58.73
4 Victor van der Wel PAC 01:58.93
5 Abdikhani Mohamed AV Cifla 02:00.46
6 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 02:02.45
7 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 02:02.97
8 Peter-jan de Jong AV Horror 02:03.72
9 Luc Velzeboer Almere '81 02:03.72
10 Thomas Albers EAC De Sperwers 02:04.00
11 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 02:05.28
12 Pieter Vierdag Ciko '66 02:06.90
13 Eric Stuiver AV Start '78 02:07.78
14 Janco Rijpstra AV Lionitas 02:07.92
15 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 02:08.32
16 Tonnie de Benis AV Generaal Michaelis 02:08.66
17 Klaas douwe Yska AV Horror 02:08.67
18 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum 02:08.79
19 Luc Vilain AV Achilles Top 02:09.51
20 Rinse Altena AV Horror 02:09.62
21 Alexander Brons PAC 02:15.65
Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus '70 DNF
Tristan Slobben AV Trias DNF

kogelslingeren/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Stephen Huis in 't veld Spado 51.10

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sergio van der Meide PAC 6.29 +0.0

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda 22.02 +0.2
2 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht 23.46 +0.2
3 Wiel Wijnen Hellas Utrecht 23.63 +1.1
4 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer 23.87 +0.2
5 Sander Klaassen AV De Gemzen 24.82 +0.1
6 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum 24.90 +1.1
7 Lars Diets Altis 28.25 +0.0
8 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum 32.55 +0.0

1000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Guus Winkelmolen Swift Atletiek 02:33.06
2 Reinder Prince AV Triathlon 02:34.88
3 Ephrem Been HAC '63 02:50.09
4 Hin de Looper AV Zeewolde 02:50.45
5 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 02:51.97
6 Sareje Bulale Phanos 02:56.78
Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus '70 DNF

5000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Mudesir Awal aman AV Argo 15:00.02
2 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee 15:09.00
3 Abdi Hassan AV Cifla 15:17.22
4 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 15:23.38
5 Meseret Mebrahtom tsegay Phanos 16:04.94
6 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo 16:45.53
7 Yannick Smits Typhoon 16:52.44
Bob Te lindert AV Argo DNF