100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers JA 11.10 +0.6
2 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni M 11.18 +0.6
3 Yanick Monk Leiden Atletiek M 11.26 +0.6
4 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 11.50 +0.6
5 Owen Westerhout AV Trias M 11.58 +0.6
6 Kees Janssen Prins Hendrik M 11.72 +0.6
7 Sergio van der Meide PAC JA 11.87 +0.6
Jonathan Mutebwa AV Lycurgus M DQ +0.6
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 11.53 +0.3
2 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JA 11.64 +0.3
3 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 11.70 +0.3
4 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus JA 11.82 +0.3
5 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint JA 11.85 +0.3
6 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JA 12.00 +0.3
7 Khalil Toumi AV Atverni M 12.01 +0.3
8 Ben van De bunt AV 1923 JA 14.45 +0.3
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 11.92 +0.1
2 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 11.95 +0.1
3 Jelle Ten harkel M 11.96 +0.1
4 Alexander Siteur Altis M 12.00 +0.1
5 Bart Oomen AV Sprint M35 12.01 +0.1
6 Casper Meijer AV 1923 M 12.21 +0.1
7 Dominic Koster NSAV 't Haasje M 12.30 +0.1
8 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.38 +0.1
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JA 11.92 +0.4
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 11.97 +0.4
3 Lennart Teunissen Altis M35 12.03 +0.4
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 12.12 +0.4
5 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 12.23 +0.4
6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder AV Phoenix M 12.28 +0.4
7 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 12.31 +0.4
8 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track M 12.41 +0.4
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stefan Pol U-Track JA 12.08 +0.5
2 Nick Cornelissen U-Track JB 12.26 +0.5
3 Janine Verhaar PAC MB 12.39 +0.5
4 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 12.61 +0.5
5 Freek Diets Altis M 12.63 +0.5
6 Quinn van Velden OSM '75 JB 12.69 +0.5
7 Hend de Jager AV Statina M 12.77 +0.5
8 Bart Roth U-Track M45 12.83 +0.5
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Eric Roeske Hellas Utrecht M55 12.68 +0.4
2 Rebecca Rijken Phanos V 12.72 +0.4
3 Fenna Klapwijk PAC MB 12.73 +0.4
4 Moniek Riemersma NSAV 't Haasje V 12.97 +0.4
5 Henry van der Ziel VAV JB 13.11 +0.4
6 Lars Diets Altis JA 13.35 +0.4
Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB DNS +0.4
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB 12.71 +0.9
2 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 JB 12.76 +0.9
3 Alex Bakker AV Castricum JB 12.84 +0.9
4 Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer M50 13.17 +0.9
5 Ivo van De pasch AV Gouda JB 13.25 +0.9
6 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC MB 13.34 +0.9
7 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC MA 14.08 +0.9
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lotte Schrijver Phanos V 13.13 +0.4
2 Jasper Stein U-Track M 13.23 +0.4
3 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 JB 13.73 +0.4
4 Eline Dalderop AV Tempo MB 13.92 +0.4
5 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 13.94 +0.4
6 Gert-jan Schep Rotterdam Atletiek mt36 14.47 +0.4
7 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum JA 15.15 +0.4
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Reinier Penninga Groningen Atletiek mf44 13.43 +0.3
2 Isis Hordijk Hellas Utrecht MB 13.63 +0.3
3 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 13.70 +0.3
4 Tari Simonis Altis V 14.07 +0.3
5 Iris Timmer Climax MA 14.39 +0.3
6 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 14.57 +0.3
7 Nienke Overgoor Hellas Utrecht MB 15.03 +0.3
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Emma-joy van Dorp AV Zaanland V 14.26 +0.7
2 Thom de N boer AV Statina JB 14.26 +0.7
3 Joel de Jong AV Hollandia mf41 14.38 +0.7
4 Elisanne Buunk AVA '70 MB 14.42 +0.7
5 Harnie Mertosemito AV Phoenix V45 14.74 +0.7
6 Annemarie Post GAC Hilversum V 15.15 +0.7
7 Francesco Mastracchi manes Hellas Utrecht JB 15.18 +0.7
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniel Schouwstra-atsma AV Lionitas JB 13.21 +0.7
2 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M50 14.74 +0.7
3 Nicky Verschuure U-Track V 15.66 +0.7
4 José Hilhorst-damsma AV Zuidwal V45 15.77 +0.7
5 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 16.22 +0.7
6 Lisa Cornelissen HAC vt37 16.50 +0.7
Merel de Sain EAC De Sperwers V DNS +0.7