3000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mahadi Abdi ali AV Unitas M 08:15.56
2 Yorben Ruiter PAC M 08:15.96
3 Jelmer van der Linden AV Statina M 08:22.87
4 Jorit van Malsen AV Cifla M 08:23.50
5 Najib Hassan PAC JB 08:24.35
6 Havard Oblann M 08:41.48
7 Ahmad Aljafal M 08:42.78
8 Jeroen Kramer AV Zaanland M35 08:50.54
9 Sten Stoltenborg AV Haarlemmermeer M 08:52.71
10 Ambroise Uwiragije SAV M35 08:53.63
11 Edwin Wissema AV De Liemers M35 08:54.90
12 Pepijn van De westerlo Eindhoven Atletiek M 08:56.63
13 Niek van Son Eindhoven Atletiek M 08:56.80
14 David Buglass Leiden Atletiek M 08:58.63
15 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas M 08:59.12
16 Erik van Rijsewijk AV Cifla M 09:00.22
17 Wouter Visser Rotterdam Atletiek M 09:04.55
18 Nixon Fernandes PAC M35 09:11.69
19 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum JA 09:25.96
20 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek JB 09:29.59
David Vonk GAC Hilversum M DNF
Tijke Wentink AV Attila M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tom van Beusekom AV De Liemers M 09:14.94
2 Marc Cinjee Loopgroep Aart Stigter M 09:16.60
3 Jeroen Nijland AV Sprint M 09:16.80
4 Jean-andrew Fingai PAC M 09:23.63
5 David Bouman MSV en AV Flakkee M 09:23.89
6 Ilias El khaltabi Rotterdam Atletiek JB 09:25.50
7 Sem van Den eijnde Ciko '66 M 09:29.47
8 Roel Kwaaitaal AV Phoenix M 09:29.65
9 Tirza van der Wolf SC Reeuwijk V 09:29.74
10 Janco Rijpstra AV Lionitas JA 09:32.20
11 Guido Engelen AV De Liemers M35 09:38.58
12 Reinier Wardenaar Loopgroep Hoorn M 09:39.15
13 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo JA 09:42.00
14 Bob Haas AV Argo JA 09:42.01
15 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla JB 09:42.55
16 Michael Groenewegen ARV Achilles M 09:45.23
17 Niels Verhagen AV Oss '78 JA 09:51.45
18 Mike Rasenberg AV Attila M 09:52.93
19 Hilbert de Haan AV Heerenveen M 09:57.99
20 Famke Heinst AV De Liemers MA 10:08.22
21 Thomas Czul JA 10:09.69
22 Mohammed Diallo AV Lionitas JB 10:13.34
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijmen van der Loop GSAV Vitalis M 09:54.90
2 Rijk Nabuurs AV De Liemers JB 09:58.80
3 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 10:14.73
4 Fleur Baljet AV Horror V 10:17.92
5 Jack van der Walle U-Track M 10:19.53
6 Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 10:19.77
7 Jelle Hanswijk Climax M 10:22.19
8 Karel Uitterlinden M50 10:26.47
9 Lotte van der Pol AV Cifla MA 10:27.15
10 Hans Hoorweg Hellas Utrecht M35 10:27.32
11 Riny van Brienen Hellas Utrecht M50 10:28.09
12 Eline de Jong AV De Liemers V 10:31.18
13 Michael van Baal AV Statina M 10:39.18
14 Jeen de N boer AV PEC 1910 JA 10:48.84
15 David Boks U-Track M 10:54.96
16 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 10:56.13
17 Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss '78 MB 11:27.39
18 Theo van der Loop AV De Keien M55 11:27.75
19 Jill de Gier AV Phoenix V 11:32.06
20 Ton Czul M55 11:46.69
21 Alex Gijsbers AV Oss '78 M55 12:24.35