200m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rachmil van Lamoen Rotterdam Atletiek M 21.68 +0.4
2 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 M 22.34 +0.4
3 Olaf van Den bergh CAV Energie M 22.39 +0.4
4 Leon Ten klooster AV NOP M 22.45 +0.4
5 Rogier Janssen AV '34 M 22.57 +0.4
6 Roel Huijsmans AV Atverni M 22.71 +0.4
7 Mattheus Campbell Phanos M 23.21 +0.4
8 Kaj Emanuel Phanos M 23.33 +0.4
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Owen Westerhout AV Trias M 23.00 +1.2
2 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JA 23.10 +1.2
3 Stef van der Schaaf VAV M 23.12 +1.2
4 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 23.14 +1.2
5 Sten Stein AV Impala M 23.21 +1.2
6 Muus Evers AAC M 23.49 +1.2
7 Geert Geytenbeek Hellas Utrecht M 23.81 +1.2
8 Roman de Klein Hellas Utrecht M 23.83 +1.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rik Bataille Phanos M 23.31 +0.3
2 Floris Heil AV '34 M 23.72 +0.3
3 Yanick Monk Leiden Atletiek JA 23.89 +0.3
4 Jasper Rou VAV JA 24.06 +0.3
5 Bram Berkhout AV NOVA M 24.08 +0.3
6 Masih Djamal. Ciko '66 M 24.16 +0.3
7 Tim Olsthoorn Ciko '66 M 24.86 +0.3
8 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht M 25.29 +0.3
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bodhi Van selow Eindhoven Atletiek JB 23.42 +1.8
2 José Delgado Haag Atletiek M 23.95 +1.8
3 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum M 23.99 +1.8
4 Thijs Moesker AV Impala M 24.15 +1.8
5 Douwe Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JA 24.19 +1.8
6 Rens van der Schaaf VAV M 24.57 +1.8
7 Tasa Jiya AV Lycurgus V 25.33 +1.8
Tim van Noord AV PEC 1910 JA DQ +1.8
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 23.08 +0.8
2 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 23.58 +0.8
3 Thomas van der Heijde AV Tempo JA 24.01 +0.8
4 Danny Moons Hellas Utrecht M 24.35 +0.8
5 Jelle Ten harkel WAV Tartletos M 24.37 +0.8
6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder AV Phoenix M 24.50 +0.8
7 Yasha Chapman AV Startbaan JB 24.70 +0.8
8 Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum JB 25.21 +0.8
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leon Tukker Typhoon M 24.65 +0.2
2 Jesper Verbruggen AV Castricum M 24.72 +0.2
3 Mitchel de Vries Altis MA 24.89 +0.2
4 Hedser de Boer U-Track M 25.05 +0.2
5 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus JB 25.33 +0.2
6 Linda van Rossum Prins Hendrik V 25.76 +0.2
Thijmen Klaarenbeek Altis M35 DQ +0.2
Brian Kortekaas AAV '36 JB DQ +0.2
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rik Nobel AV Castricum JB 24.98 +0.2
2 Paul Breevaart Rotterdam Atletiek M 25.66 +0.2
3 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 25.72 +0.2
4 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam Atletiek V 25.91 +0.2
5 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 25.95 +0.2
6 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 26.03 +0.2
7 Leon van der Schaaf VAV M 26.05 +0.2
8 Nina Franke AV Oss '78 MB 26.64 +0.2
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijmen van der Loop GSAV Vitalis M 25.79 +1.1
2 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 JB 26.32 +1.1
3 Alex Bakker AV Castricum JB 26.62 +1.1
4 Frank Stam AV Castricum M50 26.65 +1.1
5 Elaine de N exter Rotterdam Atletiek V 26.94 +1.1
6 Falco Rademaker Eindhoven Atletiek M50 27.59 +1.1
7 Joris van Zoelen U-Track M45 27.64 +1.1
8 Jetske Touw Hellas Utrecht V 28.78 +1.1
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lotte Schrijver Phanos V 26.81 +0.6
2 Bram Hupkens Ciko '66 JA 27.38 +0.6
3 Maaike Eken Phanos V 27.41 +0.6
4 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni V 27.67 +0.6
5 Femke van Den bos AV Tempo MB 27.86 +0.6
6 Nienke Streekstra AV Spirit Lelystad MA 28.78 +0.6
7 Niels Braun AV Castricum JB 28.81 +0.6
Rick Pekel AV Castricum JB DNS +0.6
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 26.82 +0.2
2 Eline Dalderop AV Tempo MB 27.57 +0.2
3 Evelien Hooijman GAC Hilversum V 28.10 +0.2
4 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MA 28.19 +0.2
5 Kalaja Sabiru OSM '75 MB 28.79 +0.2
6 Lotte Jansen AV Aalsmeer MB 29.32 +0.2
Annerice Bakker Phanos MB DNS +0.2
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maartje van Den kommer AV Castricum MB 28.27 -1.5
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos MB 28.98 -1.5
3 Febora Ridder AV Castricum MB 29.51 -1.5
4 Benthe Tiegelaar AV Aquilo MB 29.75 -1.5
5 Kirsten Damstra Groningen Atletiek MB 30.24 -1.5
6 Sophie de Ruijter AV Castricum MB 30.82 -1.5
Stijn De vaynes AV Castricum JB DNS -1.5
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lili Pagter AV Castricum MB 29.59 +0.9
2 Thom de N boer AV Statina JB 30.03 +0.9
3 Susan Driessen AKU V 30.34 +0.9
4 Lotte Buijtendorp AV Zaanland V 30.47 +0.9
5 Emma-joy van Dorp AV Zaanland V 30.61 +0.9
6 Marit Hennink MB 30.61 +0.9
7 Anne-wil Snepvangers Atledo MB 32.48 +0.9
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Viva van Vliet OSM '75 MB 29.90 +0.3
2 Liza van De vooren Hellas Utrecht MB 31.36 +0.3
3 Annemarie Post V 31.56 +0.3
4 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum MB 32.36 +0.3
5 Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V 33.25 +0.3
6 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 34.22 +0.3
Lotte Poelman AV Castricum MB DNS +0.3