100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijs Koers Hellas Utrecht M 11.46 +1.4
2 Sibren Reekers AV Impala M 11.55 +1.4
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 11.50 -0.4
2 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 M 11.64 -0.4
3 Sten Stein AV Impala M 11.68 -0.4
4 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 11.82 -0.4
5 Jelle Ten harkel WAV Tartletos M 12.01 -0.4
6 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 12.08 -0.4
7 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos M 12.23 -0.4
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JA 11.69 +0.2
2 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JA 12.08 +0.2
3 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek mf44 12.15 +0.2
4 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 mt37 12.28 +0.2
5 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M45 12.28 +0.2
6 Pepijn de Groot Phanos mt64 12.68 +0.2
7 Mathijs Adang JB 12.96 +0.2
8 Lucas Witlox AV Oss '78 JB 13.09 +0.2
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yannick van De wouw AV Zuidwal M 12.37 -0.2
2 Quinn van Velden OSM '75 JB 12.39 -0.2
3 Bart Roth U-Track M45 12.55 -0.2
4 Frederique Post AV Gouda MA 12.89 -0.2
5 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MB 13.04 -0.2
6 Milan Bouwer AV Hera JB 13.48 -0.2
7 Jeroen Gondrie AV Clytoneus M40 14.02 -0.2
Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB DQ -0.2
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leon van der Horst OSM '75 JB 12.77 +1.8
2 Binne Brok AV Tempo JB 12.92 +1.8
3 Joris van Zoelen U-Track M45 13.06 +1.8
4 Katja Slangewal Altis V 13.09 +1.8
5 Jonas Mars AV Phoenix M 13.27 +1.8
6 Samyre Wieles Altis V 13.41 +1.8
7 Gert-jan Schep Rotterdam Atletiek mt36 13.64 +1.8
8 Damon Burgman GAC Hilversum JA 13.78 +1.8
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marlene van Gansewinkel Phanos vt64 13.17 +0.1
2 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 13.56 +0.1
3 Daniel Vink U-Track JB 13.62 +0.1
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos MA 13.68 +0.1
5 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MB 13.85 +0.1
6 Juul Acton U-Track M60 13.95 +0.1
7 Lars Zelhorst AV Startbaan JA 14.03 +0.1
8 Wilbert Ulijn AV Oss '78 M45 14.08 +0.1
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Flip Breuer WAV Tartletos mt62 13.57 +0.0
2 Anja Bekema GSAV Vitalis MA 13.88 +0.0
3 Joel de Jong AV Hollandia mt63 13.98 +0.0
4 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum V 14.19 +0.0
5 Thom Den boer AV Statina mt36 14.27 +0.0
6 Viva van Vliet OSM '75 MB 14.59 +0.0
7 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 14.94 +0.0
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leonie Lake AV Tempo MA 13.51 +0.2
2 Camiel Hitters AV Fit MB 14.52 +0.2
3 Tamar Appeldoorn AV Zuidwal MA 14.53 +0.2
4 Noia Veenstra AV Fit MB 14.64 +0.2
5 Cerique Rijerkerk AV Nijkerk MB 14.73 +0.2
6 Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 14.73 +0.2
7 Kimberly Alkemade Prins Hendrik vt64 14.95 +0.2
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M55 14.73 +1.0
2 Marise van Der horst OSM '75 MB 15.14 +1.0
3 Sterre Blok AV Nijkerk MB 15.61 +1.0
4 Jolijn Schuurman AV Nijkerk MB 15.71 +1.0
5 Nienke Timmer Phanos vt35 16.47 +1.0
Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 DQ +1.0
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Emiel Breken AV Scheldesport JB 13.23 +0.4
2 Sacha Dekker GAC Hilversum MB 15.04 +0.4
3 Daan van Den hende GAC Hilversum JB 15.31 +0.4
4 Leo Crahay bloklander GAC Hilversum JB 16.71 +0.4
5 Lisa Cornelissen HAC vt37 17.12 +0.4
6 Annette Roozen U-Track vt63 17.86 +0.4
7 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum MB 23.14 +0.4
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon M 10.54 +0.3
2 Geoffrey van Dipten Climax M 11.32 +0.3
3 Robin Coops Hellas Utrecht M 11.51 +0.3
4 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atletiek mt20 11.53 +0.3
5 Yaran Wienneke GAC Hilversum M 11.54 +0.3
6 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht M 12.31 +0.3