100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gennaro Biswane Phanos M 11.12 -0.2
2 Jelle Venema AV Suomi M 11.29 -0.2
3 Ramki Obenoi Rotterdam Atletiek M 11.36 -0.2
4 Vincent Wodtke Spark M 11.46 -0.2
5 Rutger Postma AV Atverni M 11.48 -0.2
6 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 11.51 -0.2
Ronaldo Eustatia ARV Ilion M DNS -0.2
Jp Hoekstra ARV Ilion M DNS -0.2
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leon Ten klooster AV NOP M 11.26 -0.1
2 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 11.34 -0.1
3 Igor Rutka PAC M 11.42 -0.1
4 Timo Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer JA 11.68 -0.1
5 Khalil Toumi AV Atverni M 11.85 -0.1
6 Reinout Wiggers AV De Liemers M 12.19 -0.1
Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA DNS -0.1
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daan Jeucken AV '40 M 11.82 -0.3
2 Bastiaan de N boer Rotterdam Atletiek JA 11.92 -0.3
3 Brent van De blaak Climax JA 12.01 -0.3
4 Jelte Ter braake GSAV Vitalis M 12.03 -0.3
5 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JA 12.09 -0.3
6 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht M 12.10 -0.3
7 Tim van der Zwan AV '40 M 12.18 -0.3
8 Bas van Vliet AV '40 JA 12.34 -0.3
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joost Koldijk. AV Haarlemmermeer JA 11.92 +0.0
2 Romello Christiaan AV Hera JB 11.95 +0.0
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 11.98 +0.0
4 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal JA 12.04 +0.0
5 Yasha Chapman AV Startbaan JB 12.08 +0.0
6 Gabriël eulogio Strickx U-Track JA 12.14 +0.0
7 Jose Delgado Rotterdam Atletiek M 12.14 +0.0
8 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JA 12.25 +0.0
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 11.82 -0.1
2 Thijs Moesker AV Impala M 11.97 -0.1
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 12.21 -0.1
4 Thierry Belt Altis M 12.23 -0.1
5 Manuel Sanchez U-Track M 12.32 -0.1
6 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 mt37 12.43 -0.1
7 Kjelt Leeflang Climax JB 12.50 -0.1
8 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.58 -0.1
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niketia Seedo. U-Track MB 11.97 +0.0
2 Dominic Koster NSAV 't Haasje M 12.19 +0.0
3 Jasper de Hon AAC JA 12.30 +0.0
4 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix M 12.37 +0.0
5 Thomas Weijers AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.45 +0.0
6 Michiel van Veluwen AV Phoenix M 12.50 +0.0
7 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 12.55 +0.0
8 Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta JB 13.84 +0.0
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kika van Bergen U-Track V 12.48 -0.2
2 Jesper Vrouwenvelder AV Phoenix M 12.63 -0.2
3 Evelien Bos Phanos V 12.71 -0.2
4 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 12.88 -0.2
5 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 12.98 -0.2
6 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 12.99 -0.2
7 Stevie Eekman PAC V 13.00 -0.2
8 Luic Weijden O.S.S. - VOLO JB 13.10 -0.2
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rozemarijn Snijders Climax MB 12.97 -0.5
2 Simi Pater U-Track MB 13.01 -0.5
3 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus MB 13.25 -0.5
4 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 13.27 -0.5
5 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 13.34 -0.5
6 Erik de Jonge AV Phoenix M50 13.46 -0.5
7 Nabila Holtermans. O.S.S. - VOLO MA 14.25 -0.5
8 Brenda Calis Hellas Utrecht V 16.11 -0.5
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anke Zonderland AV Impala V 13.37 -0.3
2 Femke van Den bos AV Tempo MB 13.44 -0.3
3 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos MA 13.50 -0.3
4 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 13.62 -0.3
5 Aafke van Daalen AV '47 V45 14.00 -0.3
6 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC MA 14.00 -0.3
7 Cathy Buijs Phanos V 14.00 -0.3
8 Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M55 14.10 -0.3
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MB 13.12 +1.0
2 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 13.44 +1.0
3 Maaike Heida AV Clytoneus MB 13.56 +1.0
4 Tara Hoeba U-Track MB 13.64 +1.0
5 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MB 13.83 +1.0
6 Fleur Jong AV Hollandia V 13.88 +1.0
7 Mariska Bitter AV Clytoneus V 14.13 +1.0
8 Shaliyah Themen AV 1923 MB 14.18 +1.0
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bjorn Rispens U-Track JB 12.89 +0.0
2 Damon Burgman JB 13.90 +0.0
3 Werner Themen AV 1923 M50 14.07 +0.0
4 Lize Huisman U-Track MB 14.13 +0.0
5 Verena van Den dikkenberg AV '34 MA 14.46 +0.0
6 Judith Kas WAV Tartletos V 14.60 +0.0
7 Sake Timmermans Loopgroep Aart Stigter M35 14.62 +0.0
8 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MB 15.16 +0.0
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Adam Ayoubi U-Track JB 13.17 +1.4
2 Anahera Tahapary AV Clytoneus MB 13.96 +1.4
3 Inge Slootbeek AV Tempo MB 13.97 +1.4
4 Remco Hoetmer GAC Hilversum M45 14.35 +1.4
5 Joël de Jong AV Hollandia mt42 14.50 +1.4
6 Indira Sloeserwij AV Fit V 14.50 +1.4
7 Lieke Blommestein AV Tempo MB 14.50 +1.4
8 Yildiz Turan AV Tempo MB 14.89 +1.4
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nsikak Ekpo Haag Atletiek JB 11.61 +0.4
2 Noëlle Roorda Phanos vt46 14.53 +0.4
3 Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 14.84 +0.4
4 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 15.04 +0.4
5 Annemarie Post V 15.26 +0.4
6 Mila Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer MB 15.32 +0.4
7 Ella Keijser GAC Hilversum MB 15.39 +0.4
8 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal V 16.16 +0.4
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kim van Overbeek AV Haarlemmermeer MB 14.23 -0.2
2 Thom Den boer AV Statina JB 15.08 -0.2
3 Bente Klumpenaar VAV V 15.97 -0.2
4 Fleur Schouten De Spartaan vt42 16.38 -0.2
5 Lisa Cornelissen HAC MB 16.61 -0.2
6 Maud Wabeke MB 16.91 -0.2
7 Juan Bouw De Spartaan JB 17.19 -0.2
Nienke Timmer CAV Energie vt35 DNS -0.2